Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 06:07 PM
         2018 MidWest Conference Championship - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                          Hosted by Monmouth College                           
                         Bobby Woll Memorial Field at                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           12.05      12.16q  0.6  3 
  2 Varanese, Valarie            Knox                   12.52      12.42q  1.1  2 
  3 Lambert, Zaria               Cornell Coll           12.64      12.44q  1.1  2 
  4 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                  12.57      12.53q -1.1  1 
  5 Leitschuh, Bailey            Illinois Col           12.80      12.55q  1.1  2 
  6 Crawford, Aminah             Beloit                 12.71      12.57q  0.6  3 
  7 Ramsey, Lena                 Beloit                 13.07      12.60q  0.6  3 
  8 Myers, Cynthia               Monmouth (Il           12.57      12.62q -1.1  1 
  9 Polk, Karah                  Knox                   12.75      12.64   0.6  3 
 10 Allen, Joselynn              Illinois Col           12.81      12.80  -1.1  1 
 11 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                 12.88      12.82   1.1  2 
 12 Schmitz, Camrie              Ripon                  13.09      12.86   0.6  3 
 13 Johnson, Jamiya              Monmouth (Il           13.26      12.97   1.1  2 
 14 Baker, Kenzie                Monmouth (Il           12.81      13.06  -1.1  1 
 15 Burgess, Alyassa             Ripon                  14.00      13.28   1.1  2 
 16 Olund, Sydney                St. Norbert            13.48      13.42  -1.1  1 
 17 Robinson, Nora               Lawrence               13.39      13.50  -1.1  1 
 18 Yamazaki, Moi                Beloit                 14.22      13.89   0.6  3 
 19 Nilsson, Robin               Cornell Coll           15.43      15.01  -1.1  1 
 20 Arteaga, Melanie             Cornell Coll           14.97      15.19   1.1  2 
 21 Arango, Kiana                Knox                   14.17      15.51   0.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           25.58      25.26q  1.7  4 
  2 Polk, Karah                  Knox                   26.14      25.78q  1.8  2 
  3 Myers, Cynthia               Monmouth (Il           25.99      25.78q  3.3  1 
  4 Varanese, Valarie            Knox                   26.02      25.83q  3.3  1 
  5 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                  26.15      25.88q -1.4  3 
  6 Allen, Joselynn              Illinois Col           25.95      25.92q  1.8  2 
  7 Crawford, Aminah             Beloit                 26.49      25.92q  1.7  4 
  8 Leitschuh, Bailey            Illinois Col           26.63      26.00q -1.4  3 
  9 Smith, Blessed               Monmouth (Il           26.55      26.21   1.7  4 
 10 Lambert, Zaria               Cornell Coll           25.86      26.24  -1.4  3 
 11 Alexandere, Rebekah          Knox                   26.78      26.33   3.3  1 
 12 Schmitz, Camrie              Ripon                  26.69      26.59   3.3  1 
 13 Hardison, Samantha           Cornell Coll           27.38      26.81   1.7  4 
 14 Hintz, Mikaela               Lawrence               26.86      26.88  -1.4  3 
 15 Baker, Kenzie                Monmouth (Il           26.85      26.98   1.8  2 
 16 Dade, Genesis                Beloit                 26.68      27.17   1.8  2 
 17 Maddaus, Jordan              Grinnell               27.83      27.79   1.7  4 
 18 Tesch, Shannon               Ripon                  27.99      28.07  -1.4  3 
 19 Blagg, Eryn                  Lawrence               28.13      28.21   1.8  2 
 20 Duhe, Imani                  Lawrence               29.45      28.82   3.3  1 
 21 Yamazaki, Moi                Beloit                            29.08   1.7  4 
 22 Hickey, Caroline             Knox                   29.51      29.80   3.3  1 
 23 Berhe, Senait                Lake Forest            32.40      30.93  -1.4  3 
 24 Arteaga, Melanie             Cornell Coll           31.94      31.72   1.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBrun, Maddie               St. Norbert            57.33      58.65q  5 
  2 Smith, Blessed               Monmouth (Il         1:02.21    1:00.75q  2 
  3 McClone, Morgan              St. Norbert          1:01.23    1:00.92q  1 
  4 Hintz, Mikaela               Lawrence             1:01.79    1:01.35q  1 
  5 Bonds, Toni                  Beloit                          1:01.40q  4 
  6 Barta, Brianne               St. Norbert          1:02.32    1:01.77q  3 
  7 Alexandere, Rebekah          Knox                 1:00.60    1:01.82q  3 
  8 Kosier, Isabella             Monmouth (Il         1:00.51    1:01.87q  4 
  9 Dade, Genesis                Beloit               1:01.22    1:03.43   2 
 10 Villa, Rebecca               Grinnell             1:04.38    1:03.76   5 
 11 Klanke, Madison              Illinois Col         1:03.34    1:04.80   4 
 12 Tesch, Shannon               Ripon                1:06.10    1:05.35   1 
 13 Pankey, Ali                  Illinois Col         1:07.26    1:05.53   2 
 14 Degnan, Janey                Lawrence             1:04.90    1:05.84   5 
 15 Kowalewski, Michaela         Knox                 1:06.89    1:05.84   1 
 16 Salinas, Jessica             Monmouth (Il         1:06.08    1:06.60   2 
 17 Kuss, Alyssa                 Lawrence             1:05.65    1:06.64   3 
 18 Woods, Emily                 Illinois Col         1:05.22    1:06.80   4 
 19 Hickey, Caroline             Knox                 1:08.25    1:08.49   3 
 20 Stevenson, Madeleine         Lawrence             1:10.96    1:13.15   4 
 21 Riley, Meghan                Grinnell             1:12.65    1:13.35   5 
 22 Hoffmann, Morgan             Ripon                           1:13.48   1 
 23 Beilke, Tianna               Lake Forest                     1:13.83   3 
 24 Midani, Dana                 Lake Forest          1:11.95    1:14.30   5 
 25 Hebel, Nicole                Beloit               1:17.33    1:15.17   2 
 26 Bolek, Jennifer              Lake Forest          1:17.69    1:15.37   1 
 27 Rebers, Kieanna              Cornell Coll         1:17.23    1:17.20   3 
 28 Sloniewky, Julia             Grinnell             1:16.37    1:18.53   4 
 29 Naushad, Sadaf               Lake Forest                     1:18.60   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Podosek, Joanna              Monmouth (Il         4:42.29    4:38.52   2  10   
  2 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert          4:36.49    4:39.71   2   8   
  3 Cibulka, Megan               St. Norbert          5:00.77    4:55.37   2   6   
  4 Cottrell, Allison            Grinnell             5:00.79    4:57.04   2   5   
  5 Gardipee, Kelley             St. Norbert          5:04.03    4:58.14   2   4   
  6 Fujiwara, Mikayla            Grinnell             4:54.37    4:58.70   2   3   
  7 Guajardo, Yaneli             Lake Forest          4:55.60    5:00.25   2   2   
  8 Kilgus, Kate                 Lawrence             5:03.49    5:04.37   2   1   
  9 Fleming, Dominique           Cornell Coll         5:11.22    5:06.12   2 
 10 Phillips, Terrina            Ripon                5:10.46    5:08.64   2 
 11 Niswonger, Lily              Cornell Coll         5:11.54    5:15.61   2 
 12 Baker, Katie                 Cornell Coll         5:19.52    5:16.35   2 
 13 Haage, Ashlyn                Illinois Col         5:30.25    5:17.96   1 
 14 McKenna, Teagan              Monmouth (Il         5:11.19    5:18.62   2 
 15 Wollenburg, Amy              Monmouth (Il         5:08.87    5:22.08   2 
 16 Dorsey, Meaghan              Knox                 5:21.96    5:22.98   2 
 17 Larsen, Frances              Knox                            5:25.98   1 
 18 Nolte, Katherine             Lake Forest          5:36.77    5:33.51   1 
 19 Cismesia, Fiona              Beloit               5:38.51    5:35.41   1 
 20 Exner, Morgan                Ripon                5:41.01    5:35.89   1 
 21 Lucas, Rebecca               Illinois Col         5:40.77    5:44.27   1 
 22 Dosmann, Danica              Knox                 5:55.86    5:49.51   1 
 23 Leahy, Paige                 Illinois Col         5:50.67    5:55.81   1 
 24 Miller, Emily                Knox                 5:42.80    5:59.68   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, MariKate             Cornell Coll                   38:12.57   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Emma              Grinnell            39:05.16   38:20.02    8   
  3 Allen, Caitlyn               Monmouth (Il        38:05.07   40:00.11    6   
  4 Kinzer, Hannah               Lawrence                       40:31.66    5   
  5 Price, Gretchen              St. Norbert         40:26.74   40:49.65    4   
  6 Parbs, Sarah                 St. Norbert         40:21.93   42:05.23    3   
  7 Foss, Kelci                  Monmouth (Il        40:24.98   42:24.13    2   
  8 Sterr, Julia                 Monmouth (Il        41:24.01   42:34.80    1   
  9 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert         42:09.26   42:56.01  
 10 Breunig, Madeleine           Grinnell                       43:33.54  
 11 Doruska, Molly               Lawrence            42:07.36   44:29.39  
 12 Czapla, Marissa              Cornell Coll                   44:53.33  
 13 Voller, Stephanie            Cornell Coll                   45:29.98  
 14 Katz, Rebecca                Knox                42:17.31   45:43.26  
 15 Zhang, Mingyi                Beloit                         45:57.48  
 16 Knaggs, Frances              Beloit                         50:03.68  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                 14.86      14.76q  2.3  2 
  2 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            15.70      15.18q  2.3  2 
  3 Caldwell, Vanessa            Monmouth (Il           15.16      15.43q  2.1  1 
  4 Polk, Karah                  Knox                   15.30      15.52q  2.1  1 
  5 Kowalewski, Michaela         Knox                   15.92      15.53q  2.1  1 
  6 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                  15.78      15.75q  2.3  2 
  7 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert            16.16      15.80q  2.1  1 
  8 Giblin, Anna                 St. Norbert            16.65      16.16q  2.3  2 
  9 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                  16.80      16.84   2.3  2 
 10 Stovie, Maddix               Cornell Coll           16.95      17.17   2.1  1 
 11 Welker, Josie                Monmouth (Il           17.35      17.40   2.1  1 
 12 Zeman, Jackie                Ripon                  18.41      17.89   2.3  2 
 13 Sogin, Hallie                Lawrence               17.68      18.12   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Emma               Cornell Coll         1:05.05    1:04.98q  2 
  2 Caldwell, Vanessa            Monmouth (Il         1:05.00    1:06.60q  3 
  3 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert          1:09.72    1:07.08q  3 
  4 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert          1:06.01    1:07.80q  1 
  5 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert          1:09.02    1:08.99q  1 
  6 Holtzman, Gwen               Grinnell             1:09.40    1:09.99q  2 
  7 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                1:12.45    1:10.00q  3 
  8 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert                     1:10.03q  1 
  9 Kosier, Isabella             Monmouth (Il         1:11.41    1:10.20   1 
 10 Wollenburg, Amy              Monmouth (Il         1:09.50    1:10.72   3 
 11 Sogin, Hallie                Lawrence             1:11.56    1:10.89   2 
 12 Williams, Shelby             Cornell Coll         1:10.69    1:10.92   2 
 13 Soderberg, Midori            Grinnell             1:11.00    1:12.11   1 
 14 Stovie, Maddix               Cornell Coll         1:13.44    1:15.92   3 
 15 Lewis, Katrina               Cornell Coll         1:19.15    1:18.53   2 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarsa, Graceanne             St. Norbert            3.31m      3.38m   11-01.00  10   
  2 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.31m      3.23m   10-07.00   8   
  3 Brown, Brittny               Ripon                  2.69m      2.93m    9-07.25   5.50
  3 Zeman, Jackie                Ripon                  3.16m      2.93m    9-07.25   5.50
  5 Hayes, Katherine             Monmouth (Il           2.51m      2.48m    8-01.50   4   
  6 Dade, Genesis                Beloit                 2.50m     J2.48m    8-01.50   3   
  7 Degnan, Janey                Lawrence               2.39m      2.33m    7-07.75   2   
 -- Capuder, Linnae              Beloit                 3.10m         NH            
 -- Lehmann, Laura               Beloit                 2.20m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                 5.23m      5.47m   0.4  17-11.50  10   
  2 Molette, Olivia              Illinois Col           5.02m      5.24m   0.4  17-02.25   8   
  3 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                 5.17m      5.22m   0.5  17-01.50   6   
  4 Ramsey, Lena                 Beloit                 5.13m     J5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50   5   
  5 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll           4.96m      5.18m   0.6  17-00.00   4   
  6 Burgess, Alyassa             Ripon                  5.09m      5.03m   1.1  16-06.00   3   
  7 Leitschuh, Bailey            Illinois Col           5.05m     J5.03m  -1.8  16-06.00   2   
  8 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                  5.13m      4.86m  -0.2  15-11.50   1   
  9 Jones, Sydney                Monmouth (Il           4.81m      4.85m   2.4  15-11.00 
 10 Woods, Emily                 Illinois Col           4.80m      4.84m   1.7  15-10.50 
 10 Brooks, Darice               Monmouth (Il           5.16m      4.84m   1.2  15-10.50 
 12 Larson, Emmy                 St. Norbert            4.80m      4.82m   1.9  15-09.75 
 13 Bonds, Toni                  Beloit                 4.99m      4.78m   0.5  15-08.25 
 14 Tesch, Shannon               Ripon                  4.83m      4.77m   1.9  15-07.75 
 15 Pappas, Monica               Illinois Col           5.06m      4.61m  -1.0  15-01.50 
 16 Bresnahan, Cara              Grinnell               4.78m      4.55m   1.6  14-11.25 
 17 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert                       4.48m   0.7  14-08.50 
 18 Rule, Shay                   Cornell Coll           4.40m      4.42m   0.4  14-06.00 
 19 Stovie, Maddix               Cornell Coll           4.27m      4.28m   1.3  14-00.50 
 20 Barth, Nicole                St. Norbert            4.67m      4.20m   0.6  13-09.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Lilly                Monmouth (Il          12.59m     13.20m   43-03.75  10   
  2 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           12.02m     12.90m   42-04.00   8   
  3 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                 11.61m     12.51m   41-00.50   6   
  4 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           11.74m     12.33m   40-05.50   5   
  5 Martinez, Octavia            Cornell Coll          11.66m     11.76m   38-07.00   4   
  6 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           11.51m     11.73m   38-06.00   3   
  7 Sebben, Leigha               Monmouth (Il          11.71m     11.54m   37-10.50   2   
  8 McVey, Hannah                Monmouth (Il          10.91m     11.17m   36-07.75   1   
  9 Lukoseviciute, Agne          Grinnell              10.09m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 10 Lee, Alice                   Knox                  10.81m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 11 Heinz, MacKenzie             Illinois Col          10.89m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 12 Mulchay, Markie              Illinois Col          10.72m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 13 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon                  9.43m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 14 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon                  9.80m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 15 Boeckman, Amanda             Illinois Col           9.48m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 16 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence               8.89m      9.13m   29-11.50 
 17 Davis, Kiara                 Beloit                 7.52m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schulenberg, Madi            Monmouth (Il          35.69m     42.53m     139-06  10   
  2 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll          36.65m     40.08m     131-06   8   
  3 Bresnahan, Cara              Grinnell              34.58m     37.34m     122-06   6   
  4 Harris, Danielle             St. Norbert           31.44m     33.56m     110-01   5   
  5 Sebben, Leigha               Monmouth (Il          29.70m     32.65m     107-01   4   
  6 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                 29.24m     32.37m     106-02   3   
  7 Dohleman, Maddie             Monmouth (Il          31.00m     30.24m      99-02   2   
  8 Laun-Smith, Eva              Beloit                34.77m     28.95m      95-00   1   
  9 Heinz, MacKenzie             Illinois Col          25.37m     28.52m      93-07 
 10 Socha, Alex                  St. Norbert           26.89m     26.90m      88-03 
 11 Klanke, Madison              Illinois Col          26.25m     26.69m      87-07 
 12 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                 27.01m     26.48m      86-10 
 13 Wiseman, Sarah               St. Norbert           29.60m     26.37m      86-06 
 14 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                 26.88m     26.28m      86-03 
 15 McVey, Hannah                Monmouth (Il          30.21m     25.63m      84-01 
 16 Blagg, Eryn                  Lawrence              25.05m     25.53m      83-09 
 17 Ellis, Taliah                Knox                  29.18m     24.59m      80-08 
 18 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                 23.05m     23.03m      75-07 
 19 Drew, Devon                  Beloit                20.63m     20.68m      67-10 
 20 Petit, Brielle               Lawrence              19.89m     20.03m      65-08 
 21 Walker, Alexa                Illinois Col          15.93m     16.29m      53-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Gregary               Illinois Col           10.80      10.75q  0.3  3 
  2 Newbold, Husani              Cornell Coll           10.93      10.81q  2.0  1 
  3 Hamilton, Malik              Knox                   10.87      10.81q  2.0  2 
  4 Darrow, Stone                Monmouth (Il           10.96      10.87q  2.0  1 
  5 Moore, Chris                 Illinois Col           11.05      10.95q  0.3  3 
  6 Williams, Nife               Illinois Col           11.06      11.00q  0.3  3 
  7 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il           11.04      11.13q  2.0  2 
  8 Dormon, Jason                Beloit                 11.22      11.14q  2.0  2 
  9 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            11.12      11.15   2.0  2 
 10 Castillo, Fernando           Beloit                 11.20      11.17   2.0  1 
 11 Sondgeroth, Lucas            Monmouth (Il           11.30      11.18   0.3  3 
 12 MacDowell, Blake             Cornell Coll           11.18      11.25   2.0  1 
 13 Weigman, Adam                St. Norbert            11.38      11.29   0.3  3 
 14 Henderson, Erik              Grinnell               11.59      11.36   2.0  2 
 15 Reed, Tyrese                 Knox                   11.59      11.42   0.3  3 
 16 Sommerville, Donnye          Knox                   11.64      11.44   2.0  2 
 17 Simmons, Ethan               Lawrence               11.55      11.57   2.0  1 
 18 Anding, Parker               Ripon                  11.56      11.59   2.0  1 
 19 Porterfield, Trevhon         Cornell Coll           11.63      11.62   0.3  3 
 20 Auston, Alec                 Knox                   11.75      11.63   2.0  1 
 21 Fujio, Mitsuki               Grinnell               12.19      12.01   2.0  1 
 22 Thompson, Braxton            St. Norbert            11.41      12.02   2.0  2 
 23 Smith, Tyree                 Beloit                 12.35      12.32   2.0  2 
 24 Williams, Victor             Beloit                 12.61      12.68   0.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brett                Illinois Col           21.94      21.64q  2.8  4 
  2 Cross, Gregary               Illinois Col           22.01      21.69q  2.3  3 
  3 Newbold, Husani              Cornell Coll           22.38      21.88q  2.3  3 
  4 Darrow, Stone                Monmouth (Il           22.14      21.96q  2.7  1 
  5 Moore, Chris                 Illinois Col           22.28      22.14q  0.5  2 
  6 Hamilton, Malik              Knox                   22.50      22.16q  2.8  4 
  7 Castillo, Fernando           Beloit                 22.26      22.22q  2.7  1 
  8 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon                  22.05      22.24q  0.5  2 
  9 Aiello, Dominic              Illinois Col           22.52      22.37   2.3  3 
 10 Diehl, Chandler              Monmouth (Il           22.43      22.51   2.8  4 
 11 Greenlaw, Nic                St. Norbert            22.69      22.84   0.5  2 
 12 Reed, Tyrese                 Knox                   23.41      22.98   2.3  3 
 13 Henderson, Erik              Grinnell               23.25      23.00   2.7  1 
 14 Hines, Mickey                Cornell Coll           23.34      23.26   0.5  2 
 15 Simmons, Ethan               Lawrence               23.42      23.52   2.8  4 
 16 Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert            23.59      23.60   2.8  4 
 17 Anding, Parker               Ripon                  23.99      23.64   0.5  2 
 18 Porterfield, Trevhon         Cornell Coll           23.62      23.80   2.3  3 
 19 Sommerville, Donnye          Knox                   23.15      23.92   2.7  1 
 20 Bernasek, Gregory            St. Norbert            25.28      24.12   0.5  2 
 21 Price, Travis                Beloit                 24.06      24.39   2.7  1 
 22 Goldberg, Tom                Lawrence               25.05      24.73   2.7  1 
 23 Williams, Victor             Beloit                 25.47      25.23   2.3  3 
 24 Smith, Tyree                 Beloit                 26.10      25.79   2.8  4 
 25 Johnson, Brandon             Lake Forest            25.56      26.16   2.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon                  50.32      49.32q  1 
  2 Santoro, Arthur              Knox                   49.67      50.48q  3 
  3 Peifer, Brett                Illinois Col           48.72      50.50q  4 
  4 Diehl, Chandler              Monmouth (Il           50.22      50.64q  2 
  5 Aiello, Dominic              Illinois Col           51.04      51.01q  1 
  6 Vancil, Zach                 Monmouth (Il           51.20      51.09q  2 
  7 Penn, Mauricio               Beloit                 51.93      51.10q  3 
  8 Van De Wostine, Bryent       Monmouth (Il           52.67      51.11q  1 
  9 Rieke, Jaxon                 Illinois Col           51.27      51.22   3 
 10 Sommerville, Donnye          Knox                   51.50      51.53   4 
 11 Smith, Zach                  St. Norbert            51.90      51.68   4 
 12 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            52.73      53.08   1 
 13 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            52.34      53.23   2 
 14 DuVall, Alex                 Lawrence               54.14      53.43   2 
 15 Price, Travis                Beloit                 54.54      54.15   3 
 16 Pratt, Aiden                 Lake Forest            56.40      54.30   4 
 17 Nadesan, Kamal               Grinnell               54.68      54.51   4 
 18 Horan, Cole                  Cornell Coll           57.28      55.22   3 
 19 Heiselmann, Austin           Ripon                  57.58      56.14   1 
 20 Johnson, Brandon             Lake Forest          1:00.29      59.06   1 
 21 Brunet, Chris                Grinnell               57.51    1:01.66   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wicker, Mason                Cornell Coll         4:00.19    3:59.00   2  10   
  2 Bach, Austin                 Cornell Coll         4:01.83    4:00.58   2   8   
  3 Gabriel, Cuyler              Cornell Coll         4:01.51    4:01.98   2   6   
  4 Bland, Tyler                 Monmouth (Il         4:06.18    4:03.50   2   5   
  5 Klobucar, Jack               Beloit               4:10.81    4:05.84   2   4   
  6 Sandberg, Charles            Beloit               4:12.66    4:07.40   2   3   
  7 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert          4:10.36    4:08.95   2   2   
  8 Stoll, Matt                  Cornell Coll         4:09.58    4:09.55   2   1   
  9 Allard, Cullen               Lawrence             4:12.79    4:12.72   2 
 10 Aldana, Christian            Lake Forest          4:05.09    4:14.61   2 
 11 Heiple, Tanner               Monmouth (Il         4:13.06    4:16.47   2 
 12 Lieberman, Matthew           Grinnell             4:11.09    4:16.76   2 
 13 Behling, Ben                 St. Norbert          4:15.71    4:20.95   2 
 14 Collins, Sam                 Grinnell             4:27.96    4:25.91   1 
 15 Fantocone, Nikolas           Lake Forest          4:24.21    4:29.03   2 
 16 Allsop, Brandon              Monmouth (Il         4:25.65    4:29.27   2 
 17 Barton, Sam                  Lake Forest          4:27.39    4:31.65   1 
 18 Rico, Jonathan               Knox                 4:25.79    4:33.05   1 
 19 Beecher, Corey               Ripon                4:35.78    4:36.16   1 
 20 Bodnar, Nathaniel            Lake Forest          4:29.46    4:41.34   1 
 21 Pollard, Justin              Illinois Col         4:35.02    4:45.69   1 
 22 Smith, Isaiah                Illinois Col         4:59.40    4:58.72   1 
 23 Yardas, Olek                 Grinnell             5:08.16    5:00.34   1 
 24 Carson, Ezekiel              Ripon                5:09.39    5:00.36   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janusiak, Josh               Lawrence            30:17.00   32:34.20   10   
  2 Kortenhof, Joe               Lawrence                       32:44.09    8   
  3 Villanueva, Jorge            Lake Forest         32:07.69   33:17.39    6   
  4 Wilson, Caleb                Cornell Coll                   33:32.71    5   
  5 Pauley, Cooper               Monmouth (Il        31:42.91   33:41.13    4   
  6 Arkes, Dan                   Beloit              33:00.39   33:55.43    3   
  7 Dickman, Jacob               St. Norbert         34:11.18   33:56.07    2   
  8 Kish, Jarek                  Ripon               33:20.38   34:03.92    1   
  9 Zemba, Paul                  Cornell Coll                   34:08.78  
 10 Osler, John                  Grinnell            34:11.12   34:50.58  
 11 Esser, Gabe                  Cornell Coll                   35:10.34  
 12 Schaefer, Ben                Lawrence            34:58.92   35:28.65  
 13 Chamberland, Lucas           Grinnell            34:26.01   36:05.26  
 14 Hernandez, Samuel            Knox                34:58.15   36:39.86  
 15 Hughes, Isaac                Knox                           36:58.90  
 16 Hosto, Ben                   Knox                36:20.55   38:02.26  
 17 Sisson, Noah                 Beloit              37:40.53   38:56.36  
 -- Sowl, Ethan                  St. Norbert         35:48.92        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il           14.87      14.93q  0.1  1 
  2 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                 14.86      15.23q  1.2  2 
  3 Miller, Matthew              Beloit                 15.32      15.38q  0.1  1 
  4 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert            15.39      15.46q  1.2  2 
  5 Mucciante, Nicklas           Illinois Col           16.04      15.74q  1.2  2 
  6 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            16.15      15.75q  0.1  1 
  7 Kisch, Sean                  Illinois Col           16.14      15.91q  0.1  1 
  8 Stevens, Dakota              Illinois Col           16.81      16.11q  0.1  1 
  9 O'Connor, Carl               Monmouth (Il           16.44      16.21   1.2  2 
 10 Rakers, Ben                  Illinois Col           16.22      16.25   1.2  2 
 11 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                  16.98      16.69   0.1  1 
 -- Huelskamp, Ethan             Grinnell               17.83        DNF   1.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il           55.00      55.19q  1 
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert                       55.59q  1 
  3 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                 53.20      55.63q  2 
  4 Bland, Tyler                 Monmouth (Il           56.80      55.75q  1 
  5 Auger, Joseph                Knox                   55.20      56.25q  1 
  6 Stelloh, Sam                 St. Norbert            55.57      56.56q  2 
  7 Miller, Matthew              Beloit                 56.93      56.85q  1 
  8 Lee, Hunter                  Knox                   55.30      56.86q  2 
  9 Jacobson, Noah               Grinnell               59.10      58.89   2 
 10 Rakers, Ben                  Illinois Col         1:00.16      59.04   1 
 11 O'Connor, Carl               Monmouth (Il           57.20      59.87   2 
 12 Salinas, Sammy               Illinois Col         1:01.07    1:01.66   2 
 13 Stevens, Dakota              Illinois Col           59.45    1:01.82   1 
 14 Midlash, Nicholas            Grinnell             1:08.62    1:09.71   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andersen, Seth               Monmouth (Il           1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            1.83m      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3 Spriggs, Austin              Illinois Col           1.78m     J1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4 Moore, Chris                 Illinois Col           1.83m     J1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5 Dormon, Jason                Beloit                           J1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  6 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon                  1.78m      1.83m    6-00.00   2.50
  6 MacDowell, Blake             Cornell Coll           1.86m      1.83m    6-00.00   2.50
  8 Lee, Hunter                  Knox                   1.91m     J1.83m    6-00.00   1   
  9 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il           1.73m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Priebe, Ryan                 St. Norbert            1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Henderson, Erik              Grinnell               1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Stone, Darius                Monmouth (Il           1.78m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Huelskamp, Ethan             Grinnell               1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Heiselmann, Austin           Ripon                                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evers, Dan                   Monmouth (Il           5.35m      5.21m   17-01.00  10   
  2 Kisch, Sean                  Illinois Col           4.26m      4.31m   14-01.75   8   
  3 Schermacher, Max             St. Norbert            4.30m     J4.31m   14-01.75   6   
  4 Miller, Matthew              Beloit                 3.95m      4.01m   13-01.75   5   
  5 Nolte, Michael               Illinois Col           3.40m      3.86m   12-08.00   4   
  6 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert            3.40m      3.41m   11-02.25   3   
  7 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                  3.40m      3.26m   10-08.25   2   
  8 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert                       2.96m    9-08.50   0.50
  8 Baker, Alexander             Knox                   2.45m      2.96m    9-08.50   0.50
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Evers, Dan                   Monmouth (Il                      7.00m  -0.5  22-11.75  10   
  2 Andersen, Seth               Monmouth (Il           6.54m      6.73m  -0.1  22-01.00   8   
  3 Moore, Chris                 Illinois Col           6.51m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00   6   
  4 Williams, Darius             Monmouth (Il           6.69m     J6.63m   NWI  21-09.00   5   
  5 MacDowell, Blake             Cornell Coll           6.60m      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75   4   
  6 Peifer, Brett                Illinois Col           6.51m      6.48m  -1.1  21-03.25   3   
  7 Smith, Julian                Cornell Coll           6.03m     J6.48m   0.2  21-03.25   2   
  8 Hendricks, Levon             Illinois Col           6.37m      6.45m  -1.3  21-02.00   1   
  9 Lemens, Tyler                St. Norbert            6.53m      6.43m  -0.7  21-01.25 
 10 Heschke, Travis              St. Norbert            6.43m      6.23m   1.1  20-05.25 
 11 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                 6.01m      6.15m   0.3  20-02.25 
 12 Lincoln, Derrick             Cornell Coll           6.20m      6.11m   1.3  20-00.50 
 13 Anderson, Brent              Ripon                  6.18m      6.01m  -0.8  19-08.75 
 14 Fletcher, Samuel             St. Norbert            5.93m      5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 15 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                  5.83m      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hintz, John                  Monmouth (Il          48.79m     48.29m     158-05  10   
  2 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 47.19m     44.50m     146-00   8   
  3 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          43.23m     41.33m     135-07   6   
  4 Baker, Gabe                  Lawrence              37.96m     38.98m     127-11   5   
  5 Stillwell, Ben               Monmouth (Il          40.04m     38.53m     126-05   4   
  6 Thaxton, Drew                Monmouth (Il          41.19m     38.49m     126-03   3   
  7 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           41.28m     38.32m     125-09   2   
  8 Herman, Eric                 St. Norbert           37.37m     36.75m     120-07   1   
  9 Weller, Josh                 Illinois Col          35.56m     36.53m     119-10 
 10 Whitley, Mario               Knox                  39.35m     34.50m     113-02 
 11 Mcknight, Corey              Knox                  32.84m     33.22m     109-00 
 12 Revai, Dakotah               Beloit                35.08m     33.19m     108-11 
 13 Paul, Tyler                  Knox                  30.04m     30.19m      99-00 
 14 Owusu-Nyantaky, Kwame        Knox                  26.48m     28.72m      94-03 
 15 Strawbridge, Michael         Beloit                28.26m     28.23m      92-07 
 16 Harycki, Ethan               Beloit                28.86m     27.40m      89-11 
 17 Rebelsky, Jonathan           Grinnell              33.69m     26.28m      86-03 
 18 Pace, Brad                   Cornell Coll          31.23m     24.17m      79-03 
 19 Evans, Andrew                Cornell Coll          31.63m     21.54m      70-08 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hintz, John                  Monmouth (Il          54.42m     55.53m     182-02  10   
  2 Krall, Joe                   Monmouth (Il          49.86m     54.25m     178-00   8   
  3 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 50.80m     49.89m     163-08   6   
  4 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          49.31m     48.42m     158-10   5   
  5 Stillwell, Ben               Monmouth (Il          46.91m     46.76m     153-05   4   
  6 Revai, Dakotah               Beloit                47.32m     45.81m     150-03   3   
  7 Harycki, Ethan               Beloit                39.03m     41.89m     137-05   2   
  8 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           44.62m     41.87m     137-04   1   
  9 Thaxton, Drew                Monmouth (Il          47.30m     39.28m     128-10 
 10 Whitley, Mario               Knox                  36.65m     38.63m     126-09 
 11 Baker, Gabe                  Lawrence              36.69m     38.36m     125-10 
 12 Weller, Josh                 Illinois Col          38.94m     36.60m     120-01 
 13 Mcknight, Corey              Knox                  33.88m     34.53m     113-03 
 14 West, Dalton                 Illinois Col          37.76m     34.47m     113-01 
 15 Irelan, Zach                 Cornell Coll          33.45m     33.68m     110-06 
 16 McClelland, Connor           Knox                  27.16m     28.64m      93-11 
 17 Strawbridge, Michael         Beloit                26.66m     26.58m      87-02 
 -- Rieder, Anthony              St. Norbert           40.07m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                 64        2) Monmouth (Ill.)            52   
    3) Cornell College             26        4) Beloit                     25   
    5) Ripon                       24        6) Grinnell                   22   
    7) Illinois College            10        8) Lawrence                    8   
    9) Lake Forest                  2                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth (Ill.)             91        2) Illinois College           44   
    3) Cornell College             38.50     4) St. Norbert                25.50
    5) Beloit                      24        6) Lawrence                   23   
    7) Ripon                       19.50     8) Lake Forest                 6   
    9) Knox                         1.50