Skip Navigation

Schedule

December

Dec. 19

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Coe College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 29

11 a.m.

Women's Basketball At University of Chicago at TBD in Tennessee

Dec. 30

3 p.m.

Women's Basketball At UW- Eau Claire at TBD in Tennessee
January

Jan. 2

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 2

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 5

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 5

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 8

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 8

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 12

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Warhawk Invite at Kachel Fieldhouse in Whitewater, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs St. Norbert College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 12

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 16

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 16

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 18

3:30 p.m.

Track & Field At Ripon Invite at Willmore Center in Ripon, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 19

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Loras College at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa

Jan. 19

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gymnasium in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 19

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gymnasium in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 25

4 p.m.

Track & Field At Warhawk Classic (men only) at Kachel Fieldhouse in Whitewater, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 25

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Jan. 25

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 26

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Warhawk Classic (women only) at Kachel Fieldhouse in Whitewater, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 26

Noon

Swimming & Diving At Wisconsin Private College Championships at Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 26

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 26

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 30

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 30

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
February

Feb. 2

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Windy City Classic at University of Chicago in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 2

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Knox College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 2

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Feb. 2

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Feb. 5

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 5

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 9

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Pioneer Invite at Williams Fieldhouse in Platteville, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 9

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 9

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 13

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Feb. 13

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Feb. 15

10 a.m.

Swimming & Diving At MWC Championships at TBA in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 16

10:30 a.m.

Track & Field At Titan Invite at Kolf Sports Center in Oshkosh, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 16

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 16

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 22

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Huff Athletic Center in Monmouth, Ill.
Monmouth College
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 23

10:30 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Huff Athletic Center in Monmouth, Ill.
Monmouth College
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 23

3 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At University of Dubuque at University of Dubuque in Dubuque, Iowa

Feb. 27

5 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Carroll University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
March

March 2

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Last Chance Qualifier at Quandt Fieldhouse in Stevens Point, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

March 2

11 a.m.

Women's Women's Lacrosse At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mount Vernon, Iowa

March 6

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 8

10 a.m.

Track & Field At NCAA Indoor Championships at Reggie Lewis Center in Boston, Mass.
Opponents: To Be Determined

March 9

10 a.m.

Track & Field At NCAA Indoor Championships at Reggie Lewis Center in Boston, Mass.
Opponents: To Be Determined

March 9

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

March 13

5 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Clarke University at Clarke University in Dubuque, Iowa

March 16

3 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia-Chicago in Chicago, Ill.

March 20

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Elmhurst College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 23

Women's Lacrosse Vs Hamline University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 27

6 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Marian University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 30

Noon

Women's Lacrosse Vs Augsburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
April

April 6

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Loras College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 7

2 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Wartburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 13

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 19

Noon

Women's Lacrosse At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

April 20

Noon

Women's Lacrosse At University of Northwestern-St. Paul at UNW in St. Paul, Minn.

April 27

Women's Lacrosse At Illinois Institute of Technology at IIT in Chicago, Ill.