Skip Navigation

Schedule

May

May 16

Track & Field Vs To Be Determined at North Central in Naperville, IL

May 17

Track & Field Vs To Be Determined at North Central in Naperville, IL
August

Aug. 25

5 p.m.

Football At Scrimmage at Tomasini Stadium in Mequon, Wis.
Opponents: Concordia University Wisconsin

Aug. 26

Volleyball At Scrimmage at Kern Center in Milwaukee, Wis.
Opponents: Milwaukee School of Engineering

Aug. 31

Volleyball At Buc Blast Tournament at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined
September

Sept. 1

Volleyball At Buc Blast Tournament at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 1

1 p.m.

Football At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia Stadium in River Forest, Ill.

Sept. 7

Volleyball At ACM Tournament at Alexander Gym in Appleton, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 8

Volleyball At ACM Tournament at Alexander Gym in Appleton, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Knox College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 14

Volleyball At Macalester Tournament at Alumni Gymnasium in Saint Paul, Minn.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 15

Volleyball At Macalester Tournament at Alumni Gymnasium in Saint Paul, Minn.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 18

Volleyball At Maranatha Baptist University at Fitness Center in Watertown, Wis.

Sept. 21

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Mount Mary University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 22

1 p.m.

Volleyball Vs To Be Determined at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 22

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Homecoming at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Cornell College

Sept. 25

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Wisconsin Lutheran College at Recreation Complex in Wauwatosa, Wis.

Sept. 29

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Monmouth College at Huff Athletic Center in Monmouth, Ill.

Sept. 29

7 p.m.

Football At Illinois College at England Stadium in Jacksonville, Ill.
October

Oct. 5

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

1 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Macalester College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 9

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 10

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Marian University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 13

1 p.m.

Football At Ripon College at Ingalls Field in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 16

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 19

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 20

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Oct. 20

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs University of Chicago at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 23

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Lake Forest College at Rec Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 26

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Ripon College at Willmore Center in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Football At Lawrence University at Ron Roberts Field at the Banta Bowl in Appleton, Wis.
November

Nov. 3

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Senior Day at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: St. Norbert College

Nov. 10

1 p.m.

Football At MWC Championship Weekend at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined