Skip Navigation

Schedule

September

Today

Now!

Cross Country At Beloit Olde English Classic at Leeson Park in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Today

Now!

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Today

Now!

Women's Tennis Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Today

Now!

Live Watch Live

Football At Homecoming at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Cornell College

Today

Now!

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Tomorrow

10 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Marian University at Tennis Courts in Fond du Lac, Wis.

Sept. 25

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Wisconsin Lutheran College at Recreation Complex in Wauwatosa, Wis.

Sept. 29

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell Soccer Field in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Sept. 29

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Monmouth College at Huff Athletic Center in Monmouth, Ill.

Sept. 29

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell Soccer Field in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Sept. 29

7 p.m.

Football At Illinois College at England Stadium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Sept. 30

10 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Alverno College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 30

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Monmouth College at Peacock Memorial Athletic Park in Monmouth, Ill.

Sept. 30

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Monmouth College at Peacock Memorial Athletic Park in Monmouth, Ill.

Sept. 30

4 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
October

Oct. 3

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Augustana College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 3

7:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Carroll University at Schneider Stadium in Waukesha, Wis.

Oct. 5

5 p.m.

Cross Country At Benedictine Eagle Invite at St. James Farms in Warrenville, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 5

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Lawrence University in TBD

Oct. 6

1 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Macalester College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis At St. Norbert College in TBD

Oct. 6

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 7

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Ripon College at Larson Courts in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 8

4 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Augustana College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 9

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 10

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Marian University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 13

Women's Tennis At Midwest Conference Individual Tournament at Nielson Tennis Courts in Madison, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 13

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Wisconsin Private Championships at Tuscumbia Golf Course in Green Lake, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 13

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Knox College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 13

1 p.m.

Football At Ripon College at Ingalls Field in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 13

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Knox College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 16

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 17

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA National Championships at Lake Breeze Golf Course in Winneconne, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 17

4 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Carroll University at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 19

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 20

Swimming & Diving At All Wisconsin Invite at Schroeder YMCA in Brown Deer, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 20

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Ripon College at Prairie FIeld in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 20

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Oct. 20

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs University of Chicago at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 20

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Ripon College at Prairie FIeld in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 23

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Lake Forest College at Farwell Field in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 23

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Lake Forest College at Rec Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 26

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 27

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Midwest Conference Championships at Foss Park Golf Course in North Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 27

Noon

Men's Soccer At St. Norbert College at West De Pere High School in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Illinois Institute of Technology in TBA

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Ripon College at Willmore Center in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Football At Lawrence University at Ron Roberts Field at the Banta Bowl in Appleton, Wis.

Oct. 27

2:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At St. Norbert College at West De Pere High School in De Pere, Wis.
November

Nov. 2

6 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Scrimmage at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Rockford University

Nov. 3

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University at Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center in Appleton, Wis.

Nov. 3

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Senior Day at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: St. Norbert College

Nov. 8

6 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Dominican University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 10

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA Midwest Regionals at Whitetail Golf Course in Colfax, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 10

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Ripon College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 10

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs North Central College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 10

1 p.m.

Football At MWC Championship Weekend at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 10

4:15 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Milwaukee School of Engineering at MSOE in Milwaukee, Wis.

Nov. 13

5 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Ted Mullin Hour of Power at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 14

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 16

2 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Loras College at Lillis Court in Dubuque, Iowa

Nov. 17

Women's Basketball At Edgewood College at Lillis Court in Dubuque, Iowa

Nov. 17

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University Invite at Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center in Appleton, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 17

1 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Macalester College at Alumni Gymnasium in Saint Paul, Minn.

Nov. 20

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Marian University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 24

3 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Wartburg College at Wartburg in Waverly, Iowa

Nov. 27

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball At University of Wisconsin-Whitewater at Kachel Gym in Whitewater, Wis.

Nov. 30

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 30

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
December

Dec. 1

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Dec. 1

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 1

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 5

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Ripon College at Weiske Gymnasium in Ripon, Wis.

Dec. 5

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Ripon College at Weiske Gymnasium in Ripon, Wis.

Dec. 8

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 8

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 11

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Carthage College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 11

7 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

Dec. 19

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Coe College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 29

Women's Basketball At To Be Determined at TBD in Tennessee

Dec. 30

Women's Basketball At To Be Determined at TBD in Tennessee
January

Jan. 2

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 2

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 5

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 5

4 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 8

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 8

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs St. Norbert College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 12

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 16

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 16

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 19

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Loras College at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa

Jan. 19

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gymnasium in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 19

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gymnasium in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 25

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Jan. 25

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 26

Noon

Swimming & Diving At Wisconsin Private College Championships at Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 26

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 26

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 30

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 30

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
February

Feb. 2

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Knox College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 2

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Feb. 2

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Feb. 5

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 5

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 9

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 9

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 13

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Feb. 13

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Feb. 15

10 a.m.

Swimming & Diving At MWC Championships at TBA in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 16

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 16

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 23

2 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At University of Dubuque at University of Dubuque in Dubuque, Iowa

Feb. 27

5 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Carroll University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
March

March 2

11 a.m.

Women's Women's Lacrosse At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mount Vernon, Iowa

March 6

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 9

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

March 13

5 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Clarke University at Clarke University in Dubuque, Iowa

March 16

Women's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia-Chicago in Chicago, Ill.

March 20

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Elmhurst College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 23

Women's Lacrosse Vs Hamline University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 27

6 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Marian University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 30

Noon

Women's Lacrosse Vs Augsburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
April

April 6

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Loras College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 7

Women's Lacrosse Vs Wartburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 13

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 19

Noon

Women's Lacrosse At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

April 20

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At University of Northwestern-St. Paul at UNW in St. Paul, Minn.

April 27

Women's Lacrosse At Illinois Institute of Technology at IIT in Chicago, Ill.