Schedule

February

Today

Now!

Live

Men's Basketball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, IL

Today

4 p.m.

Live

Women's Basketball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, IL

Feb. 17

5:30 p.m.

Live

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, WI

Feb. 17

7:30 p.m.

Live

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, WI

Feb. 19

10 a.m.

Swimming & Diving At MWC Championship (3 day) at TBD in Grinnell, IA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 20

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Oshkosh Invite at UW-Oshkosh in Oshkosh, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 21

Noon

Women's Lacrosse At Augsburg College at Augsburg College in Minneapolis, MN

Feb. 21

3 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Hamline University at Augsburg College in Minneapolis, Minn.

Feb. 26

Live

Men's Basketball At MWC Tournament at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 26

Live

Women's Basketball At MWC Tournament (2 day) at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 26

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College, Carroll University, St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Lake Forest College

Feb. 27

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Lake Forest College, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College, Carroll University

Feb. 27

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Carthage College at Carthage College in Kenosha, WI
March

March 5

10:30 a.m.

Baseball Vs St. Vincent College at Chain of Lakes Park #3 in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 5

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Chicago at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

March 5

2 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs King's College at Chain of Lakes Park Field #3 in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 5

4 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse Vs University of Dubuque at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

March 6

8:15 a.m.

Baseball Vs SUNY Polytechnic Institute at Lake Myrtle Park Field #1 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 6

10:15 a.m.

Softball Vs Baldwin-Wallace University at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 6

10:30 a.m.

Live

Baseball Vs SUNY Polytechnic Institute at Lake Myrtle Park Field #1 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 6

2:45 p.m.

Softball Vs Bridgewater College at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 7

8 a.m.

Softball Vs Coe College at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 7

10:15 a.m.

Softball Vs Marietta College at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 7

11 a.m.

Live

Baseball Vs Wittenberg University at Lake Myrtle Park Field #4 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 7

2 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Rhodes College at Rhodes College in Memphis, TN

March 7

2:30 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Wittenberg University at Lake Myrtle Park Field #4 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 8

8 a.m.

JV Baseball Vs Delta College at Chain of Lakes Park #5 in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 8

11:30 a.m.

JV Baseball Vs Delta College at Chain of Lakes Park #5 in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 8

4 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Catholic University at Catholic University (in Eastern Time Zone) in Washington, D.C.

March 9

8 a.m.

Softball Vs Mitchell College at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 9

10:15 a.m.

Softball Vs Westminster College at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 9

4 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Huntingdon College at Huntingdon Colllege in Montgomery, AL

March 10

8 a.m.

Softball Vs Defiance College at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 10

10:15 a.m.

Softball Vs Montclair State University at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 10

1:30 p.m.

Live

Baseball Vs Coe College at Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 10

3 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Goucher College at Goucher College (in Eastern Time Zone) in Baltimore, MD

March 10

5 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Birmingham Southern College at Birmingham Southern College in Birmingham, AL

March 10

5 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Coe College at Lake Myrtle Park Field #2 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 11

8 a.m.

Live

Baseball Vs Gordon College at Chain of Lakes Park Stadium in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 11

10:30 a.m.

Live

Baseball Vs Gordon College at Chain of Lakes Park Stadium in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 11

12:30 p.m.

Softball Vs Mount St. Joseph University at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 11

2:45 p.m.

Softball Vs Baldwin-Wallace University at Osceola County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 12

8 a.m.

Live

Baseball Vs Iowa Wesleyan University at Lake Myrtle Park Field #7 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 12

11:30 a.m.

JV Baseball Vs Fairleigh Dickinson University at Lake Myrtle Park Field #7 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 12

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, IL

March 16

4 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Carthage College at Carthage College in Kenosha, WI

March 16

5 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse Vs Elmhurst College at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

March 18

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs University of Northwestern-St. Paul at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

March 19

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Augustana Earlybird at Augustana College in Rock Island, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

March 19

Noon

Baseball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 19

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Illinois Institute of Technology at Illinois Institue of Technology in Chicago, IL

March 19

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse Vs Benedictine University at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

March 19

3 p.m.

Baseball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 22

3 p.m.

Softball At Alverno College at Alverno College in Milwaukee, WI

March 22

4 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 22

5 p.m.

Softball At Alverno College at Alverno College in Milwaukee, Wis.

March 26

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Otterbein University at Otterbein University (in Eastern Time Zone) in Westerville, OH

March 26

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

March 26

1 p.m.

Baseball Vs Monmouth College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, WI

March 26

4 p.m.

Baseball Vs Monmouth College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 28

1 p.m.

Baseball At Wisconsin Lutheran College at Wisconsin Lutheran College in Milwaukee, WI

March 28

4 p.m.

Baseball At Wisconsin Lutheran College at Wisconsin Lutheran College in Milwaukee, Wis.

March 29

6 p.m.

JV Baseball At Rockford University at Aviators Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

March 30

3 p.m.

Softball At Elmhurst College at Elmhurst College in Elmhurst, IL

March 30

5 p.m.

Softball At Elmhurst College at Elmhurst College in Elmhurst, Ill.
April

April 2

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Ted Hayden Classic at University of Chicago in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 2

1 p.m.

Softball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, IL

April 2

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Cornell College at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

April 2

1 p.m.

Baseball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, IL

April 2

3 p.m.

Softball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

April 2

3 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse Vs Depauw College at Lincoln Way West High School in New Lenox, Ill.

April 2

4 p.m.

Baseball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

April 3

1 p.m.

Softball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, IL

April 3

3 p.m.

Softball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

April 5

Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, WI

April 6

3 p.m.

Softball Vs Carroll University at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, WI

April 6

5 p.m.

Softball Vs Carroll University at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 6

5 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Chicago at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

April 6

7:30 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs North Central College at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

April 9

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Wisconsin Private Colleges Meet at Carroll University in Waukesha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 9

1 p.m.

Softball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, IL

April 9

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Milwaukee School of Engineering at Milwaukee School of Engineering in Milwaukee, WI

April 9

1 p.m.

Baseball Vs Carroll University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, WI

April 9

3 p.m.

Softball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

April 9

4 p.m.

Baseball Vs Carroll University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 10

1 p.m.

Softball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, IL

April 10

1 p.m.

Baseball At Carroll University at Carroll University in Waukesha, WI

April 10

3 p.m.

Softball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

April 10

4 p.m.

Baseball At Carroll University at Carroll University in Waukesha, Wis.

April 12

3 p.m.

Softball Vs UW-Platteville at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, WI

April 12

5 p.m.

Softball Vs UW-Platteville at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 13

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

April 16

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Wisconsin Lutheran Invite at Wisconsin Lutheran College in Milwaukee, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 16

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Aurora University at Aurora University in Aurora, IL

April 16

1 p.m.

Baseball Vs St. Norbert College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, WI

April 16

4 p.m.

Baseball Vs St. Norbert College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 17

1 p.m.

Baseball At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, WI

April 17

4 p.m.

Baseball At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

April 20

3 p.m.

Softball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, WI

April 20

5 p.m.

Softball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

April 20

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Augustana College at Augustana College in Rock Island, IL

April 23

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Dubuque Invite at University of Dubuque in Dubuque, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 23

1 p.m.

Softball Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, WI

April 23

1 p.m.

Baseball At University of Chicago at University of Chicago in Chicago, IL

April 23

2 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Loras College at Loras College in Dubuque, IA

April 23

3 p.m.

Softball Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 23

4 p.m.

Baseball At University of Chicago at University of Chicago in Chicago, Ill.

April 24

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Ripon College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, WI

April 24

3 p.m.

Softball Vs Ripon College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 26

6 p.m.

Baseball At Rockford University at Aviator Stadium in Loves Park, IL

April 27

4 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Concordia University Wisconsin at Concordia University Wiscsonsin in Mequon, WI

April 29

5 p.m.

Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 30

10:30 a.m.

Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 30

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, WI

April 30

1 p.m.

Baseball Vs Lawrence University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, WI

April 30

2 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, IA

April 30

3 p.m.

Softball Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 30

4 p.m.

Baseball Vs Lawrence University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
May

May 1

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Cornell College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, WI

May 1

1 p.m.

Baseball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, WI

May 1

3 p.m.

Softball Vs Cornell College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

May 1

3 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Wartburg College at Strong Stadium Complex in Beloit, WI

May 1

4 p.m.

Baseball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

May 4

Men's Lacrosse At MLC Tournament Semifinals at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 5

1 p.m.

Baseball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, WI

May 5

4 p.m.

Baseball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

May 6

Softball At MWC Tournament (2 day) at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 6

Women's Lacrosse At MWLC Tournament Semifinals at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 7

Women's Lacrosse At MWLC Tournament Championship at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 7

Men's Lacrosse At MLC Tournament Championship at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 7

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Carroll Invite at Carroll University in Waukesha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 8

1 p.m.

Baseball Vs Ripon College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, WI

May 8

4 p.m.

Baseball Vs Ripon College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

May 13

Baseball At MWC Tournament at TBA (North Division) in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 13

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa
Opponents: Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College, Carroll University, To Be Determined, St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Lake Forest College

May 14

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Lake Forest College, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College, Carroll University
September

Sept. 1

7 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Carroll University at Carroll University in Waukesha, Wis.

Sept. 3

1 p.m.

Live

Football At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

Sept. 3

2 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Marian University at Marian University in Fond du Lac, Wis.

Sept. 4

11 a.m.

Live

Women's Soccer Vs Bethany Lutheran College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 7

4:30 p.m.

Live

Women's Soccer Vs Lakeland College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 10

1 p.m.

Live

Football Vs Knox College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 13

4:30 p.m.

Live

Women's Soccer Vs Edgewood College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 17

1 p.m.

Live

Football At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

Sept. 17

3 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Illinois Institute of Technology at Illinois Institute of Technology in Chicago, Ill.

Sept. 24

1 p.m.

Live

Football Vs Cornell College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 24

3:30 p.m.

Live

Women's Soccer Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 25

3:30 p.m.

Live

Women's Soccer Vs Knox College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.
October

Oct. 1

1 p.m.

Live

Football At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Oct. 1

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Oct. 5

4 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 8

1 p.m.

Live

Football Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 12

4:30 p.m.

Live

Women's Soccer Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 15

1 p.m.

Live

Football At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 15

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Oct. 16

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 22

1 p.m.

Live

Football Vs Macalester College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 22

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 29

1 p.m.

Live

Football Vs Monmouth College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

3:30 p.m.

Live

Women's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.
November

Nov. 4

Live

Women's Soccer At MWC Tournament at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 12

1 p.m.

Live

Football At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.