Skip Navigation

Schedule

February

Today

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse At POSTPONED at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: North Central University
March

Tomorrow

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Elmhurst College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 4

12:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs New Jersey City University at Chain of Lakes Park Stadium in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 4

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At North Central College at North Central College in Lisle, Ill.

March 4

3:30 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs King's College at Chain of Lakes Park #5 in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 5

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Lakeland University at Orange County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 5

11:15 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Montclair State University at Orange County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 5

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Rhode Island College at Lake Myrtle Park #6 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 5

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Rhode Island College at Lake Myrtle Park #6 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 6

11:15 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Defiance College at Orange County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 6

1:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Widener University at Orange County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 6

2:45 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Saint Vincent College at Lake Myrtle Park #3 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 6

6:15 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Saint Vincent College at Lake Myrtle Park #3 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 7

12:30 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Marymount University at Chain of Lakes Park #3 in Winter Haven, Fla.

March 7

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs University of Northwestern-St. Paul at Southwestern University in Georgetown, Tex.

March 8

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Penn State Berks at Orange County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 8

11:15 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs DeSales University at Orange County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 8

4 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Marymount University at Marymount University in Arlington, Va.

March 8

6 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Southwestern University at Southwestern University in Georgetown, Tex.

March 9

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Bridgewater College at Orange County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 9

11:15 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs St. Joseph's College-Long Island at Orange County Softball Complex in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 9

12:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Thomas More College at Lake Myrtle Park #2 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 9

4 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Thomas More College at Lake Myrtle Park #2 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 10

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Penn State Altoona at Oren Brown Community Park in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 10

1:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Bluffton University at Oren Brown Community Park in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 10

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Clark University at Lake Myrtle Park #8 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 10

3:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse At University of Dallas at University of Dallas in Irving, Tex.

March 10

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Clark University at Lake Myrtle Park #8 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 10

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Cazenovia College at Homewood Field, Johns Hopkins University in Baltimore, Md.

March 11

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Spalding University at Lake Myrtle Park #5 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 11

12:30 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Spalding University at Lake Myrtle Park #5 in Auburndale, Fla.

March 15

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia University Chicago in River Forest, Ill.

March 15

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

March 18

Noon

Baseball At Milwaukee School of Engineering at Milwaukee Sch. of Engineering in Milwaukee, Wis.

March 18

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Loras College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 18

3 p.m.

Softball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

March 18

3 p.m.

Baseball At Milwaukee School of Engineering at Milwaukee Sch. of Engineering in Milwaukee, Wis.

March 18

5 p.m.

Softball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

March 19

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Wartburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 21

6 p.m.

JV Baseball At Rockford University at Rivets Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

March 22

5 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Carroll University at Carroll University in Waukesha, Wis.

March 25

Noon

Track & Field At Augustana Early Spring Opener at Augustana College in Rock Island, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

March 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Alverno College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

March 25

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

March 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Knox College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 25

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Alverno College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

March 25

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Knox College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 26

1 p.m.

Softball At UW-Platteville at UW-Platteville in Platteville, Wis.

March 26

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

March 26

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 26

3 p.m.

Softball At UW-Platteville at UW-Platteville in Platteville, Wis.

March 26

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 28

3:30 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 29

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis. (Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day)

March 29

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

March 29

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Milwaukee School of Engineering at MSOE in Milwaukee, Wis.
April

April 1

11 a.m.

Track & Field At University of Chicago Ted Hayden Invite at University of Chicago in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis. (Friends & Family Weekend)

April 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Augustana College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 1

1 p.m.

Baseball At St. Norbert College at Mel Nicks Field in De Pere, Wis.

April 1

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 1

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 1

4 p.m.

Baseball At St. Norbert College at Mel Nicks Field in De Pere, Wis.

April 2

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis. (Friends & Family Weekend)

April 2

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs St. Norbert College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 2

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 2

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs St. Norbert College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 4

6 p.m.

JV Baseball At Rockford University at Rivets Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

April 8

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Knox Invite at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis. (Alumni Recognition Day)

April 8

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Fontbonne University at Centenne Stadium in St. Louis, Mo.

April 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Lawrence University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 8

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 8

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Augsburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 8

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Lawrence University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 9

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis. (Senior Day)

April 9

1 p.m.

Baseball At Lawrence University at Whiting Field in Appleton, Wis.

April 9

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 9

4 p.m.

Baseball At Lawrence University at Whiting Field in Appleton, Wis.

April 11

4 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 12

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 12

6 p.m.

Baseball At Rockford University at Rivets Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

April 12

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Cornell College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 15

10 a.m.

Track & Field At Benedictine Relays at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 15

1 p.m.

Softball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

April 15

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Monmouth College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 15

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs University of Chicago at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 15

3 p.m.

Softball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

April 15

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs University of Chicago at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 19

3 p.m.

Softball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

April 19

5 p.m.

Softball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

April 19

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

April 21

3 p.m.

Track & Field At Dubuque Invite at University of Dubuque in Dubuque, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 21

7 p.m.

Baseball Vs Grinnell College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 22

11 a.m.

Baseball Vs Cornell College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 22

Noon

Women's Lacrosse At Hamline University at Hamline University in St. Paul, Minn.

April 22

1 p.m.

Softball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

April 22

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia Stadium in River Forest, Ill.

April 22

2 p.m.

Baseball Vs Monmouth College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 22

3 p.m.

Softball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

April 23

10 a.m.

Baseball Vs Knox College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 23

1 p.m.

Softball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

April 23

1 p.m.

Baseball Vs Illinois College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 23

3 p.m.

Softball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

April 26

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 26

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Illinois Wesleyan University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 28

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 29

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 29

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Knox College at Janesville Youth Softball Complex in Janesville, Wis.

April 29

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Illinois Institute of Technology at Illinois Institute of Technology in Chicago, Ill.

April 29

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Knox College at Janesville Youth Softball Complex in Janesville, Wis.

April 29

8 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
May

May 3

Men's Lacrosse Vs MLC Tournament at TBD in TBA

May 5

Softball At MWC Tournament at TBA in TBD

May 5

3 p.m.

Track & Field At Loras Open at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 6

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Ripon College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

May 6

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Ripon College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

May 7

1 p.m.

Baseball At Ripon College at Francis Field in Ripon, Wis.

May 7

4 p.m.

Baseball At Ripon College at Francis Field in Ripon, Wis.

May 12

Baseball At MWC Tournament at TBA in TBD
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 12

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

May 13

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College