Schedule

August

Aug. 27

11 a.m.

Women's Soccer At Rockford University at Rockford University (Exhibition) in Rockford, Ill.
September

Sept. 1

Cross Country At Beloit Early Bird at Kielselburg Forest Preserve in Roscoe, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 1

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 1

7 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Carroll University at Carroll University in Waukesha, Wis.

Sept. 2

4:30 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Blackburn College at Buc Blast Tournament, Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 2

6:30 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at Buc Blast Tournament, Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 3

10 a.m.

Volleyball Vs Illinois Institute of Technology at Buc Blast Tournament, Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 3

Noon

Women's Soccer At Marian University at Marian University in Fond du Lac, Wis.

Sept. 3

Noon

Volleyball Vs North Central University at Buc Blast Tournament, Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 3

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

Sept. 3

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 4

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Bethany Lutheran College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 4

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Bethany Lutheran College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 5

3:30 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 6

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Alverno College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 7

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Lakeland College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 9

4 p.m.

Volleyball Vs The College at Brockport at University of Rochester Volleyball Invite in Rochester, N.Y.

Sept. 9

5 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

Sept. 9

6 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Utica College at University of Rochester Volleyball Invite in Rochester, N.Y.

Sept. 10

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Cornell College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 10

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Knox College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 10

3:30 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 11

Noon

Men's Soccer Vs Iowa Wesleyan University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 13

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Edgewood College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 14

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Marian University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 16

2 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Aurora University at North Park University Viking Clash in Chicago, Ill.

Sept. 16

4 p.m.

Volleyball At North Park University at North Park University Viking Clash in Chicago, Ill.

Sept. 17

Cross Country At St. Olaf Invite at St. Olaf College in Northfield, Minn.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 17

10 a.m.

Volleyball Vs Knox College at North Park University Viking Clash in Chicago, Ill.

Sept. 17

11 a.m.

Women's Tennis At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Sept. 17

1 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Illinois Institute of Technology at Illinois Institute of Technology in Chicago, Ill.

Sept. 17

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

Sept. 17

2 p.m.

Volleyball Vs University of Wisconsin-River Falls at North Park University Viking Clash in Chicago, Ill.

Sept. 17

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Sept. 18

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 18

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Sept. 23

3:30 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 24

10 a.m.

Cross Country At Olde English Classic at Leeson Park in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 24

10 a.m.

Volleyball Vs Mount Mary University at Alverno College in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 24

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 24

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Cornell College at Homecoming Game, Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 24

2 p.m.

Volleyball At Alverno College at Alverno College in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 24

3:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 25

Noon

Women's Tennis At Dominican University at Dominican University in River Forest, Ill.

Sept. 25

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Knox College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 25

3:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Knox College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 27

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 30

4 p.m.

Women's Tennis At Marian University at Marian University in Fond du Lac, Wis.
October

Oct. 1

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Oct. 1

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Oct. 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Oct. 1

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Oct. 2

Noon

Women's Tennis At Lakeland College at Lakeland College in Sheboygan, Wis.

Oct. 4

4:15 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 4

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Marian University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 5

4 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 7

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Maranatha Baptist University at Maranatha Baptist College in Watertown, Wis.

Oct. 7

4 p.m.

Cross Country At Benedictine Invite at St. James Forest Preserve in Warrenville, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 7

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 8

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 8

1 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 8

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 9

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Knox College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 11

4 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Edgewood College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 11

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 12

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 15

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Wisconsin Private College Meet at Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 15

Noon

Women's Tennis At MWC Doubles Tournament at Nielsen Tennis Center in Madison, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 15

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Oct. 15

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 15

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Oct. 16

8 a.m.

Women's Tennis At MWC Singles Tournament at Nielsen Tennis Center in Madison, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 16

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 16

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 21

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Oct. 22

Noon

Volleyball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 22

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At All-Wisconsin Invite at Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center in Brown Deer, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 22

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 22

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Macalester College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 22

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 25

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 28

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

11 a.m.

Cross Country At MWC Championships at The Beloit Club in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Lake Forest College, St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College, Carroll University, Lawrence University

Oct. 29

Noon

Men's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Illinois Institute of Technology at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Mount Mary University at Mount Mary University in Milwaukee, Wis.

Oct. 29

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Monmouth College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

2:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.
November

Nov. 4

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer At MWC Tournament at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 4

Volleyball At Midwest Conference Tournament at TBA in TBD
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 4

Men's Soccer At MWC Tournament at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 5

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Nov. 8

Swimming & Diving At Ted Mullin 10th Annual Hour of Power-Leave It In The Pool at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 12

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA Division III Midwest Regional at Lake Breeze Golf Club in Winneconne, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Monmouth College Invite at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 12

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Nov. 15

5:15 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Aurora University at Aurora University in Aurora, Ill.

Nov. 15

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Marian University at Marian University in Fond du Lac, Wis.

Nov. 19

Cross Country At NCAA Division III Championships at E.P. Tom Sawyer Park in Louisville, Ky.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 19

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 19

2 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Beloit Tri at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Simpson College, Ripon College

Nov. 19

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 22

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

Nov. 22

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

Nov. 29

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball At University of Wisconsin-Whitewater at UW-Whitewater in Whitewater, Wis.

Nov. 29

7 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.
December

Dec. 2

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

Dec. 2

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

Dec. 3

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Illinois Tech Ted Erikson Invite at Illinois Institute of Technology in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Dec. 3

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Dec. 3

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Dec. 7

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 7

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 15

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 17

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Loras College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 18

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Buena Vista University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 31

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Elmhurst College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
January

Jan. 4

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 4

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 7

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 7

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 13

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 13

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Knox Fire Starter Invite at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 14

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 18

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Jan. 18

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Jan. 20

6 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Loras College at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa

Jan. 21

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Parkside Ranger Home Opener at UW-Parkside in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 21

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 21

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 25

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Jan. 25

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Jan. 28

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Whitewater Classic Invite at UW-Whitewater in Whitewater, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 28

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 28

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 31

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 31

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
February

Feb. 4

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Chicago Windy City Invite at University of Chicago in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 4

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving Vs Knox College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 4

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Feb. 4

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Feb. 8

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 8

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 11

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Platteville Invite at UW-Platteville in Platteville, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 11

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Feb. 11

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Feb. 14

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 14

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 17

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Ripon College, Knox College, Grinnell College, Monmouth College, Illinois College, Lawrence University

Feb. 18

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College

Feb. 18

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge at UW-Oshkosh in Oshkosh, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 18

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Feb. 18

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Feb. 19

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Lawrence University, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College

Feb. 24

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At MWC Tournament Semifinals at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 24

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At MWC Tournament Semifinals at TBA in TBD
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 24

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

Feb. 25

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College
March

March 1

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Elmhurst College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 4

Softball At Rebel Spring Games at Orange County Softball Complex (thru 3/10/17) in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 18

3 p.m.

Softball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

March 25

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Alverno College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

March 26

1 p.m.

Softball At UW-Platteville at UW-Platteville in Platteville, Wis.

March 29

3 p.m.

Softball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.
April

April 1

1 p.m.

Softball Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 2

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 8

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 9

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 15

1 p.m.

Softball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

April 19

3 p.m.

Softball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

April 22

1 p.m.

Softball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

April 23

1 p.m.

Softball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

April 28

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 29

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 29

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Knox College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.
May

May 5

Softball At MWC Tournament at TBA in TBD

May 12

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

May 13

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College