Skip Navigation

Schedule

August

Aug. 25

2 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Scrimmage at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Lakeland University

Aug. 25

5 p.m.

Football At Scrimmage at Tomasini Stadium in Mequon, Wis.
Opponents: Concordia University Wisconsin

Aug. 26

Volleyball At Scrimmage at Kern Center in Milwaukee, Wis.
Opponents: Milwaukee School of Engineering

Aug. 31

Volleyball At Buc Blast Tournament at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Aug. 31

4 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Clarke University at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Aug. 31

4:30 p.m.

Cross Country At Beloit Early Bird at Kieselburg Park in Roscoe, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Aug. 31

5 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Concordia University Wisconsin at Fitting Field in Mequon, Wis.
September

Sept. 1

Volleyball At Buc Blast Tournament at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 1

11 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Lakeland University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 1

1 p.m.

Football At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia Stadium in River Forest, Ill.

Sept. 2

Noon

Women's Soccer At Benedictine University at University Sports Complex in Lisle, Ill.

Sept. 2

1 p.m.

Women's Tennis At Wisconsin Lutheran College at Outdoor Athletic Center in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 2

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 5

4:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Edgewood College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 5

7 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Rockford University at Mercyhealth Sportscore in Loves Park, Ill.

Sept. 7

Volleyball At ACM Tournament at Alexander Gym in Appleton, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 7

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Illinois Institute of Technology at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 8

Volleyball At ACM Tournament at Alexander Gym in Appleton, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 8

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Knox College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Knox College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 8

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Illinois College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 8

4:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At UW-Platteville at Ralph E. Davis Pioneer Stadium in Platteville, Wis.

Sept. 9

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Monmouth College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 11

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Edgewood College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 11

7 p.m.

Women's Soccer At North Park University at Holmgren Athletic COmplex in Chicago, Ill.

Sept. 14

Volleyball At Macalester Tournament at Alumni Gymnasium in Saint Paul, Minn.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 14

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Marian University at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 15

Volleyball At Macalester Tournament at Alumni Gymnasium in Saint Paul, Minn.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 15

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Grinnell College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 15

11 a.m.

Cross Country At St. Olaf Invite at St. Olaf Cross Country Trails in Northfield, Minn.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 15

2 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Illinois Institute of Technology at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 15

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Cornell College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 15

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Maranatha Baptist University at Soccer Field in Watertown, Wis.

Sept. 18

Volleyball At Maranatha Baptist University at Fitness Center in Watertown, Wis.

Sept. 19

4:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Lake Forest College at Farwell Field in Lake Forest, Ill.

Sept. 21

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Mount Mary University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 22

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Beloit Olde English Classic at Leeson Park in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 22

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 22

1 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 22

1 p.m.

Volleyball Vs To Be Determined at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 22

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Homecoming at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Cornell College

Sept. 22

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Grinnell College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 23

10 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Marian University at Tennis Courts in Fond du Lac, Wis.

Sept. 25

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Wisconsin Lutheran College at Recreation Complex in Wauwatosa, Wis.

Sept. 29

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell Soccer Field in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Sept. 29

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Monmouth College at Huff Athletic Center in Monmouth, Ill.

Sept. 29

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell Soccer Field in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Sept. 29

7 p.m.

Football At Illinois College at England Stadium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Sept. 30

11 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Alverno College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 30

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Monmouth College at Peacock Memorial Athletic Park in Monmouth, Ill.

Sept. 30

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Monmouth College at Peacock Memorial Athletic Park in Monmouth, Ill.

Sept. 30

4 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
October

Oct. 3

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Augustana College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 3

7:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Carroll University at Schneider Stadium in Waukesha, Wis.

Oct. 5

5 p.m.

Cross Country At Benedictine Eagle Invite at St. James Farms in Warrenville, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 5

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Lawrence University in TBD

Oct. 6

1 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Macalester College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 6

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis At St. Norbert College in TBD

Oct. 6

3 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 7

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Ripon College at Larson Courts in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 8

4 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Augustana College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 9

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 10

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Marian University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 13

Women's Tennis At Midwest Conference Individual Tournament at Nielson Tennis Courts in Madison, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 13

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Wisconsin Private Championships at Tuscumbia Golf Course in Green Lake, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 13

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Knox College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 13

1 p.m.

Football At Ripon College at Ingalls Field in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 13

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Knox College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 16

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 17

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA National Championships at Lake Breeze Golf Course in Winneconne, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 17

4 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Carroll University at Strong Complex in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 19

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 20

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Ripon College at Prairie FIeld in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 20

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Oct. 20

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs University of Chicago at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 20

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Ripon College at Prairie FIeld in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 23

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Lake Forest College at Farwell Field in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 23

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Lake Forest College at Rec Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 26

7 p.m.

Volleyball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 27

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Midwest Conference Championships at Foss Park Golf Course in North Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 27

Noon

Men's Soccer At St. Norbert College at Donald J. Schneider Stadium in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Illinois Institute of Technology at Williams Center in Whitewater, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Ripon College at Willmore Center in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Football At Lawrence University at Ron Roberts Field at the Banta Bowl in Appleton, Wis.

Oct. 27

2:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At St. Norbert College at Donald J. Schneider Stadium in De Pere, Wis.
November

Nov. 2

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University at Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center in Appleton, Wis.

Nov. 3

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Senior Day at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: St. Norbert College

Nov. 8

6 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Dominican University at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 10

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA Midwest Regionals at Whitetail Golf Course in Colfax, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 10

1 p.m.

Football At MWC Championship Weekend at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 16

2 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Loras College at Lillis Court in Dubuque, Iowa

Nov. 17

Women's Basketball At Edgewood College at Lillis Court in Dubuque, Iowa

Nov. 17

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University Invite at Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center in Appleton, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 17

1 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Macalester College at Alumni Gymnasium in Saint Paul, Minn.

Nov. 30

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 30

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.
December

Dec. 1

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Dec. 1

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 1

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 5

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Ripon College at Weiske Gymnasium in Ripon, Wis.

Dec. 5

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Ripon College at Weiske Gymnasium in Ripon, Wis.

Dec. 8

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 8

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 11

7 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

Dec. 29

Women's Basketball At To Be Determined at TBD in Tennessee

Dec. 30

Women's Basketball At To Be Determined at TBD in Tennessee
January

Jan. 2

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 2

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 5

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 5

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 8

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 8

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Beloit Tri at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh, St. Norbert College

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 12

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 16

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 16

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 19

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Loras College at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa

Jan. 19

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gymnasium in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 19

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gymnasium in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 25

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Jan. 25

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 26

Noon

Swimming & Diving At Wisconsin Private College Championships at Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 26

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 26

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 30

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 30

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.
February

Feb. 2

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Knox College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 2

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Feb. 2

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Feb. 5

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 5

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 9

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball Vs Knox College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 9

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Knox College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 13

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Feb. 13

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Feb. 15

10 a.m.

Swimming & Diving At MWC Championships at TBA in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 16

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 16

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mount Vernon, Iowa