Schedule

September

Tomorrow

4 p.m.

Women's Tennis At Marian University at Marian University in Fond du Lac, Wis.
October

Oct. 1

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Oct. 1

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Oct. 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Oct. 1

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Oct. 2

Noon

Women's Tennis At Lakeland University at Lakeland College in Sheboygan, Wis.

Oct. 4

4:15 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 4

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Marian University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 5

4 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 7

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Maranatha Baptist University at Maranatha Baptist College in Watertown, Wis.

Oct. 7

4 p.m.

Cross Country At Benedictine Invite at St. James Forest Preserve in Warrenville, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 7

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 8

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 8

1 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 8

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 9

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Knox College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 11

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs Edgewood College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 11

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 12

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 15

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Wisconsin Private College Meet at Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 15

Noon

Women's Tennis At MWC Doubles Tournament at Nielsen Tennis Center in Madison, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 15

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Oct. 15

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 15

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Oct. 16

9:30 a.m.

Women's Tennis At MWC Singles Tournament at Nielsen Tennis Center in Madison, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 16

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 16

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 21

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Oct. 22

Noon

Volleyball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 22

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At All-Wisconsin Invite at Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center in Brown Deer, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 22

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 22

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Macalester College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 22

3:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 25

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 28

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

11 a.m.

Cross Country At MWC Championships at The Beloit Club in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Lake Forest College, St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College, Carroll University, Lawrence University

Oct. 29

Noon

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Illinois Institute of Technology at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Mount Mary University at Mount Mary University in Milwaukee, Wis.

Oct. 29

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Monmouth College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 29

2:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.
November

Nov. 4

Women's Soccer At MWC Tournament at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 4

Volleyball At Midwest Conference Tournament at TBA in TBD
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 4

Men's Soccer At MWC Tournament at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 5

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Nov. 8

Swimming & Diving At Ted Mullin 10th Annual Hour of Power-Leave It In The Pool at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 12

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA Division III Midwest Regional at Lake Breeze Golf Club in Winneconne, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Monmouth College Invite at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 12

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Nov. 15

5:15 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Aurora University at Aurora University in Aurora, Ill.

Nov. 15

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Marian University at Marian University in Fond du Lac, Wis.

Nov. 19

Cross Country At NCAA Division III Championships at E.P. Tom Sawyer Park in Louisville, Ky.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 19

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 19

2 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Beloit Tri at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Simpson College, Ripon College

Nov. 19

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 22

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

Nov. 22

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

Nov. 29

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball At University of Wisconsin-Whitewater at UW-Whitewater in Whitewater, Wis.

Nov. 29

7 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.
December

Dec. 2

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

Dec. 2

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

Dec. 3

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Illinois Tech Ted Erikson Invite at Illinois Institute of Technology in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Dec. 3

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Dec. 3

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Dec. 7

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 7

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 15

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 17

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Loras College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 18

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Buena Vista University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 31

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Elmhurst College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
January

Jan. 4

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 4

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 7

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 7

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 13

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 13

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Knox Fire Starter Invite at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 14

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 18

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Jan. 18

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Jan. 20

6 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Loras College at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa

Jan. 21

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Parkside Ranger Home Opener at UW-Parkside in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 21

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 21

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 25

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Jan. 25

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Jan. 28

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Whitewater Classic Invite at UW-Whitewater in Whitewater, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 28

Noon

Swimming & Diving At Wisconsin Private College Meet at Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 28

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 28

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 31

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 31

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
February

Feb. 4

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Chicago Windy City Invite at University of Chicago in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 4

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving Vs Knox College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 4

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Feb. 4

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Feb. 8

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 8

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 11

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Platteville Invite at UW-Platteville in Platteville, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 11

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Feb. 11

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Feb. 14

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 14

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 17

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Ripon College, Knox College, Grinnell College, Monmouth College, Illinois College, Lawrence University

Feb. 18

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College

Feb. 18

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge at UW-Oshkosh in Oshkosh, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 18

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Feb. 18

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Feb. 19

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Lawrence University, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College

Feb. 24

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At MWC Tournament Semifinals at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 24

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At MWC Tournament Semifinals at TBA in TBD
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 24

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

Feb. 25

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

Feb. 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Carthage College at Beloit, Wis. in Strong Stadium
March

March 1

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Elmhurst College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 4

Softball At Rebel Spring Games at Orange County Softball Complex (thru 3/10/17) in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 4

Baseball At Central Florida Invite at TBA (3/4-3/11) in Winter Haven, Fla.
Opponents: To Be Determined

March 4

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At North Central College at North Central College in Lisle, Ill.

March 8

Women's Lacrosse At Southwestern University at Southwestern University in Georgetown, Tex.

March 8

4 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Marymount University at Marymount University in Arlington, Va.

March 10

3:30 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At University of Dallas at University of Dallas in Irving, Tex.

March 10

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Cazenovia College at Baltimore, Md. in Homewood Field, Johns Hopkins University

March 15

Women's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia University Chicago in River Forest, Ill.

March 15

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

March 18

Noon

Baseball At Milwaukee School of Engineering at Milwaukee Sch. of Engineering in Milwaukee, Wis.

March 18

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Loras College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 18

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse Vs Capital University at Columbus, Ohio in TBA

March 18

3 p.m.

Softball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

March 19

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Wartburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 21

6 p.m.

JV Baseball At Rockford University at Rivets Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

March 22

7:30 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Carroll University at Carroll University in Waukesha, Wis.

March 25

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Alverno College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

March 25

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

March 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Beloit, Wis. in Strong Stadium

March 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Knox College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 26

Women's Lacrosse At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

March 26

1 p.m.

Softball At UW-Platteville at UW-Platteville in Platteville, Wis.

March 26

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 28

3:30 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 29

3 p.m.

Softball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

March 29

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Milwaukee School of Engineering at MSOE in Milwaukee, Wis.
April

April 1

1 p.m.

Softball Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Augustana College at Beloit, Wis. in Strong Stadium

April 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball At St. Norbert College at Mel Nicks Field in De Pere, Wis.

April 1

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 2

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 2

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs St. Norbert College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 4

6 p.m.

JV Baseball At Rockford University at Rivets Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

April 8

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 8

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Fontbonne University at St. Louis, Mo. in Centenne Stadium

April 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Lawrence University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 8

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Augsburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 9

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 9

1 p.m.

Baseball At Lawrence University at Whiting Field in Appleton, Wis.

April 11

4 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 12

Baseball Vs Rockford University at TBA in TBD

April 12

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Cornell College at Beloit, Wis. in Strong Stadium

April 12

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 15

1 p.m.

Softball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

April 15

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Monmouth College at Beloit, Wis. in Strong Stadium

April 15

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs University of Chicago at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 19

Women's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

April 19

3 p.m.

Softball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

April 21

7 p.m.

Baseball At MWC North/South Crossover at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis.
Opponents: Grinnell College

April 22

Women's Lacrosse At Hamline University at Hamline University in St. Paul, Minn.

April 22

10 a.m.

Baseball At MWC North/South Crossover at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis.
Opponents: Knox College

April 22

11 a.m.

Baseball At MWC North/South Crossover at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis.
Opponents: Cornell College

April 22

1 p.m.

Softball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

April 22

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at River Forest, Ill. in Concordia Stadium

April 23

1 p.m.

Softball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

April 23

1 p.m.

Baseball At MWC North/South Crossover at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis.
Opponents: Illinois College

April 23

2 p.m.

Baseball At MWC North/South Crossover at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis.
Opponents: Monmouth College

April 26

Baseball Vs Rockford University at TBA in TBD

April 26

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Illinois Wesleyan University at Beloit, Wis. in Strong Stadium

April 26

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Carthage College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 28

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 29

Women's Lacrosse At Illinois Institute of Technology at Illinois Institute of Technology in Chicago, Ill.

April 29

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 29

1 p.m.

Softball Vs Knox College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 29

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Beloit, Wis. in Strong Stadium
May

May 3

Men's Lacrosse Vs MLC Tournament at TBD in TBA

May 5

Softball At MWC Tournament at TBA in TBD

May 6

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Ripon College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

May 7

1 p.m.

Baseball At Ripon College at Ripon, Wis. in Francis Field

May 12

Baseball At MWC Tournament at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 12

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

May 13

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College