Skip Navigation

Schedule

August

Aug. 26

6 p.m.

Football Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis. SCRIMMAGE

Aug. 30

4 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Edgewood College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.
September

Sept. 1

4 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 1

4 p.m.

Cross Country At Beloit Early Bird at Kieselburg Forest Preserve in Roscoe, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 1

5:30 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena (Buc Blast Tournament) in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 1

7 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Edgewood College at Goodman Sports Complex, Madison College in Madison, Wis.

Sept. 1

7:30 p.m.

Volleyball Vs UW-Superior at Flood Arena (Buc Blast Tournament) in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 1

8:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At George Fox University at Austin Sports Complex in Newberg, Ore.

Sept. 2

11 a.m.

Volleyball Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at Flood Arena (Buc Blast Tournament) in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 2

1 p.m.

Volleyball Vs To Be Determined at Flood Arena (Buc Blast Tournament) in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 2

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 3

10 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Wartburg College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 3

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Wisconsin Lutheran College at Warriors Soccer Field in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 3

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Lake Forest College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 3

5 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Lewis & Clark College at Eldon Fix Track & Fred Wilson Field at Griswold Stadium in Portland, Ore.

Sept. 4

4 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Illinois Institute of Technology at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 5

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Alverno College at Reiman Gymnasium in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 6

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Carroll University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 6

7 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Marian University at Smith Field in Fond du Lac, Wis.

Sept. 8

4 p.m.

Volleyball At Milwaukee School of Engineering at Kern Center (MSOE Tournament) in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 8

6 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Maranatha Baptist University at Kern Center (MSOE Tournament) in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 9

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Sept. 9

10 a.m.

Volleyball Vs Alverno College at Kern Center (MSOE Tournament) in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 9

11 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs UW-Platteville at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 9

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Knox College at Stisser Field at the Knosher Bowl in Galesburg, Ill.

Sept. 9

1:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs Maranatha Baptist University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 9

2 p.m.

Volleyball Vs Central College at Kern Center (MSOE Tournament) in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 9

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

Sept. 10

12:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs Concordia University Chicago at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 10

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Benedictine University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 11

4 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Marian University at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 13

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs Rockford University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 13

7 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Edgewood College at Breese Stevens Field in Madison, Wis.

Sept. 16

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Ripon College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 16

10 a.m.

Volleyball Vs Hiram College at Anderson Athletic Center (Kalamazoo Tournament) in Kalamazoo, Mich.

Sept. 16

11 a.m.

Cross Country At UW-Whitewater Tom Hoffman Invite at UW-Whitewater Campus Course in Whitewater, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 16

Noon

Volleyball Vs Albion College at Anderson Athletic Center (Kalamazoo Tournament) in Kalamazoo, Mich.

Sept. 16

2 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 16

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Marian University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 16

2 p.m.

Volleyball At Kalamazoo College at Anderson Athletic Center (Kalamazoo Tournament) in Kalamazoo, Mich.

Sept. 16

7 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Illinois Institute of Technology at Stuart Field in Chicago, Ill.

Sept. 17

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Tennis Courts in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 23

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Mount Mary University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 23

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Olde English Classic at Leeson Park in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Sept. 23

11 a.m.

Women's Soccer At Grinnell College at Springer Field in Grinnell, Iowa

Sept. 23

Noon

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Alverno College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 23

1 p.m.

Women's Tennis At Milwaukee School of Engineering at MSOE in Milwaukee, Wis.

Sept. 23

1:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Grinnell College at Springer Field in Grinnell, Iowa

Sept. 23

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Cornell College at Ash Park in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Sept. 24

1 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Knox College at Jorge Prats Field in Galesburg, Ill.

Sept. 24

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Knox College at Jorge Prats Field in Galesburg, Ill.

Sept. 26

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Rockford University at Seaver Center in Rockford, Ill.

Sept. 30

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Cornell College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 30

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 30

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Cornell College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Sept. 30

6 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Illinois College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
October

Oct. 3

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Marian University at Sadoff Gymnasium in Fond du Lac, Wis.

Oct. 5

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Ripon College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 5

4:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Lake Forest College at Farwell Field in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 6

4 p.m.

Cross Country At Benedictine University Eagle Invite at St. James Farm in Warrenville, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 6

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Oct. 7

10 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

Oct. 7

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Oct. 7

1 p.m.

Men's Soccer Vs Ripon College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 7

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Macalester College at Macalester Stadium in St. Paul, Minn.

Oct. 7

3 p.m.

Women's Tennis At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Oct. 8

9 a.m.

Women's Tennis At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Oct. 8

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Central College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 10

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gym in Appleton, Wis.

Oct. 14

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Wisconsin Private College Meet at Maranatha Baptist University in Watertown, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 14

Noon

Women's Tennis At MWC Doubles Tournament at Nielsen Tennis Stadium in Madison, Wis.
Opponents: Ripon College, Cornell College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Lake Forest College, St. Norbert College, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College

Oct. 14

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Ripon College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 14

3:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 15

8 a.m.

Women's Tennis At MWC Singles Tournament at Nielsen Tennis Stadium in Madison, Wis.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Grinnell College, Illinois College, Ripon College, Cornell College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Lake Forest College, Knox College

Oct. 15

11 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 15

1:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 18

4 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Lake Forest College at Farwell Field in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 20

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 21

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At All-Wisconsin Invite at Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center in Brown Deer, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 21

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 21

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 21

1:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At University of Chicago at Amos Alonzo Stagg Field in Chicago, Ill.

Oct. 21

2:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Soccer Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 22

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Soccer Vs North Park University at Strong Complex Soccer Field in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 24

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 27

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 28

11 a.m.

Cross Country At MWC Championships at Nichols Park in Jacksonville, Ill.
Opponents: Ripon College, Grinnell College, Lawrence University, Lake Forest College, St. Norbert College, Cornell College, Knox College, Illinois College

Oct. 28

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Illinois Institute of Technology at Keating Sports Center in Chicago, Ill.

Oct. 28

1 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Lawrence University at Ron Roberts Field at the Banta Bowl in Appleton, Wis.

Oct. 28

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs Lawrence University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis. HOMECOMING

Oct. 28

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Lawrence University at Ron Roberts Field at the Banta Bowl in Appleton, Wis.
November

Nov. 3

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Lawrence University at Beloit Memorial High School in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 4

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At St. Norbert College at Donald J. Schneider Stadium in De Pere, Wis.

Nov. 7

5 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Ted Mullin 10th Annual "Hour of Power-Leave it in the Pool" at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 11

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA Division III Midwest Regional at Saukie Golf Course in Rock Island, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 11

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Ripon College at Kohler Pool in Ripon, Wis.

Nov. 11

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At MWC Championship Saturday at To Be Determined in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 15

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Rockford University at Seaver Center in Rockford, Ill.

Nov. 15

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Aurora University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 18

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University Invite at Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center in Appleton, Wis.
Opponents: Ripon College, Carroll University, University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh

Nov. 18

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Macalester College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 18

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At University of Wisconsin-Whitewater at Kachel Gymnasium in Whitewater, Wis.

Nov. 21

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 21

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 25

2 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Loras College at Lillis Court, Athletic & Wellness Center in Dubuque, Iowa

Nov. 28

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lindenwood University at Hyland Arena in St. Charles, Mo.

Nov. 29

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
December

Dec. 1

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 1

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 2

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Illinois Tech Ted Erickson Invite at Keating Sports Center in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Dec. 2

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 2

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 6

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Ripon College at Wilmore Center Bob Gillespie Court in Ripon, Wis.

Dec. 6

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Ripon College at Wilmore Center Bob Gillespie Court in Ripon, Wis.

Dec. 9

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Wartburg College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 13

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 13

7 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Dominican University at Igini Sports Forum in River Forest, Ill.

Dec. 20

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball Vs Marian University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 28

Men's Basketball At Concordia University Texas Tournament at Concordia Fieldhouse in Austin, Tex.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Dec. 29

Men's Basketball At Concordia University Texas Tournament at Concordia Fieldhouse in Austin, Tex.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Dec. 30

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Manchester University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
January

Jan. 3

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness and Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 3

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness and Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 6

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 6

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 12

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Jan. 12

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Jan. 13

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Loras College at Beloit Memorial High School in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 13

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Jan. 13

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Jan. 17

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 17

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 19

5 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Albee Hall & Pool in Oshkosh, Wis.

Jan. 20

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gym in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 20

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gym in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 24

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 24

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 27

Noon

Swimming & Diving At Wisconsin Private College Meet at Koenitzer Aquatic Center in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 27

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gym in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 27

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gym in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 30

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Jan. 30

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.
February

Feb. 3

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Knox College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis. - Senior Day

Feb. 3

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 3

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 7

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Feb. 7

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Feb. 10

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 10

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 13

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Cornell College at Richard and Norma Small Multi-Sport Center in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 13

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Cornell College at Richard and Norma Small Multi-Sport Center in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 16

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Charles Benson Bear '39 Recreation and Athletic Center in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Cornell College, Grinnell College, Illinois College, Knox College, Lake Forest College, Lawrence University, Monmouth College, Ripon College

Feb. 17

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Charles Benson Bear '39 Recreation and Athletic Center in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Cornell College, Grinnell College, Illinois College, Knox College, Lake Forest College, Lawrence University, Monmouth College, Ripon College

Feb. 17

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 17

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 18

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Charles Benson Bear '39 Recreation and Athletic Center in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Cornell College, Grinnell College, Illinois College, Knox College, Lake Forest College, Lawrence University, Monmouth College, Ripon College