Schedule

December

Today

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Today

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 15

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Rockford University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 17

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Loras College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 18

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Buena Vista University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 31

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Elmhurst College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
January

Jan. 4

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 4

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 7

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 7

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Illinois College at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 13

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 13

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Knox Fire Starter Invite at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 14

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving Vs University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 14

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 18

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Jan. 18

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

Jan. 20

6 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Loras College at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa

Jan. 21

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Parkside Ranger Home Opener at UW-Parkside in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 21

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 21

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 25

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Jan. 25

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

Jan. 28

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Whitewater Classic Invite at UW-Whitewater in Whitewater, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 28

Noon

Swimming & Diving At Wisconsin Private College Meet at Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 28

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 28

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 31

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 31

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
February

Feb. 4

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Chicago Windy City Invite at University of Chicago in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 4

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving Vs Knox College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 4

2 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Feb. 4

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Lawrence University at Lawrence University in Appleton, Wis.

Feb. 8

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 8

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 11

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Platteville Invite at UW-Platteville in Platteville, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 11

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Feb. 11

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At Knox College at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.

Feb. 14

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 14

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 17

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Ripon College, Knox College, Grinnell College, Monmouth College, Illinois College, Lawrence University

Feb. 18

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College

Feb. 18

11 a.m.

Track & Field At UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge at UW-Oshkosh in Oshkosh, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 18

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Feb. 18

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At St. Norbert College at St. Norbert College in De Pere, Wis.

Feb. 19

9 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Swimming & Diving At MWC Swimming & Diving Championships at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: Lawrence University, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College

Feb. 24

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball At MWC Tournament Semifinals at TBD in TBA
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 24

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball At MWC Tournament Semifinals at TBA in TBD
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 24

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

Feb. 25

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Indoor Championships at Illinois College in Jacksonville, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

Feb. 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Carthage College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 28

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs North Central University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
March

March 1

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Elmhurst College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 4

Softball At Rebel Spring Games at Orange County Softball Complex (thru 3/10/17) in Kissimmee, Fla.

March 4

Baseball At Central Florida Invite at TBA (3/4-3/11) in Winter Haven, Fla.
Opponents: To Be Determined

March 4

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At North Central College at North Central College in Lisle, Ill.

March 8

4 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Marymount University at Marymount University in Arlington, Va.

March 8

6 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Southwestern University at Southwestern University in Georgetown, Tex.

March 10

3:30 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At University of Dallas at University of Dallas in Irving, Tex.

March 10

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Cazenovia College at Homewood Field, Johns Hopkins University in Baltimore, Md.

March 15

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia University Chicago in River Forest, Ill.

March 15

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

March 18

Noon

Baseball At Milwaukee School of Engineering at Milwaukee Sch. of Engineering in Milwaukee, Wis.

March 18

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Loras College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 18

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Capital University at Capital University in Columbus, Ohio

March 18

3 p.m.

Softball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

March 19

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Wartburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 21

6 p.m.

JV Baseball At Rockford University at Rivets Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

March 22

7:30 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Carroll University at Carroll University in Waukesha, Wis.

March 25

Noon

Track & Field At Augustana Early Spring Opener at Augustana College in Rock Island, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

March 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Alverno College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

March 25

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

March 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 25

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Knox College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 26

1 p.m.

Softball At UW-Platteville at UW-Platteville in Platteville, Wis.

March 26

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

March 26

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 28

3:30 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 29

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Milwaukee School of Engineering at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

March 29

7 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Milwaukee School of Engineering at MSOE in Milwaukee, Wis.
April

April 1

11 a.m.

Track & Field At University of Chicago Ted Hayden Invite at University of Chicago in Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs St. Norbert College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Augustana College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball At St. Norbert College at Mel Nicks Field in De Pere, Wis.

April 1

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 2

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Lawrence University at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 2

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs St. Norbert College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 4

6 p.m.

JV Baseball At Rockford University at Rivets Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

April 8

11 a.m.

Track & Field At Knox Invite at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Illinois College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 8

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Fontbonne University at Centenne Stadium in St. Louis, Mo.

April 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Lawrence University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 8

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Augsburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 9

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Monmouth College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 9

1 p.m.

Baseball At Lawrence University at Whiting Field in Appleton, Wis.

April 11

4 p.m.

JV Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 12

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Cornell College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 12

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 12

6 p.m.

Baseball Vs Rockford University at Rivets Stadium in Loves Park, Ill.

April 15

10 a.m.

Track & Field At Benedictine Relays at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 15

1 p.m.

Softball At Ripon College at Ripon College in Ripon, Wis.

April 15

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Monmouth College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 15

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs University of Chicago at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 19

3 p.m.

Softball At Lake Forest College at Lake Forest College in Lake Forest, Ill.

April 19

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

April 21

3 p.m.

Track & Field At Dubuque Invite at University of Dubuque in Dubuque, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 21

7 p.m.

Baseball Vs Grinnell College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 22

11 a.m.

Baseball Vs Cornell College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 22

Noon

Women's Lacrosse At Hamline University at Hamline University in St. Paul, Minn.

April 22

1 p.m.

Softball At Grinnell College at Grinnell College in Grinnell, Iowa

April 22

1 p.m.

Men's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia Stadium in River Forest, Ill.

April 22

2 p.m.

Baseball Vs Monmouth College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 23

10 a.m.

Baseball Vs Knox College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 23

1 p.m.

Softball At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mt. Vernon, Iowa

April 23

1 p.m.

Baseball Vs Illinois College at Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston, Wis. (MWC North/South Crossover)

April 26

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Rockford University at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 26

4:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Illinois Wesleyan University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 26

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Lacrosse Vs Carthage College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 28

5 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 29

10 a.m.

Live Watch Live

Track & Field At Beloit Relays at Karris Track & Field at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

April 29

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Softball Vs Knox College at Strong Complex Softball Field in Beloit, Wis.

April 29

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Illinois Institute of Technology at Illinois Institute of Technology in Chicago, Ill.

April 29

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
May

May 3

Men's Lacrosse Vs MLC Tournament at TBD in TBA

May 5

Softball At MWC Tournament at TBA in TBD

May 5

3 p.m.

Track & Field At Loras Open at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 6

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Baseball Vs Ripon College at The Ballpark at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

May 7

1 p.m.

Baseball At Ripon College at Francis Field in Ripon, Wis.

May 12

Baseball At MWC Tournament at TBA in TBD
Opponents: To Be Determined

May 12

1 p.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College

May 13

10 a.m.

Track & Field At MWC Outdoor Championships at Knox College in Galesburg, Ill.
Opponents: St. Norbert College, Ripon College, Monmouth College, Lawrence University, Knox College, Illinois College, Grinnell College, Cornell College