Skip Navigation

Schedule

October

Today

Swimming & Diving At All Wisconsin Invite at Schroeder YMCA in Brown Deer, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Today

11 a.m.

Men's Soccer At Ripon College at Prairie FIeld in Ripon, Wis.

Today

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Today

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football Vs University of Chicago at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

Today

1:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At Ripon College at Prairie FIeld in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 23

3:30 p.m.

Men's Soccer At Lake Forest College at Farwell Field in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 23

7 p.m.

Volleyball At Lake Forest College at Rec Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Oct. 26

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Volleyball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 27

11 a.m.

Cross Country At Midwest Conference Championships at Foss Park Golf Course in North Chicago, Ill.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Oct. 27

Noon

Men's Soccer At St. Norbert College at West De Pere High School in De Pere, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Illinois Institute of Technology at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Volleyball At Ripon College at Willmore Center in Ripon, Wis.

Oct. 27

1 p.m.

Football At Lawrence University at Ron Roberts Field at the Banta Bowl in Appleton, Wis.

Oct. 27

2:30 p.m.

Women's Soccer At St. Norbert College at West De Pere High School in De Pere, Wis.
November

Nov. 2

6 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Scrimmage at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: Rockford University

Nov. 3

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University at Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center in Appleton, Wis.

Nov. 3

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Football At Senior Day at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: St. Norbert College

Nov. 8

6 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Dominican University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 10

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA Midwest Regionals at Whitetail Golf Course in Colfax, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 10

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Ripon College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 10

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs North Central College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 10

1 p.m.

Football At MWC Championship Weekend at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 10

4:15 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Milwaukee School of Engineering at MSOE in Milwaukee, Wis.

Nov. 13

5 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Ted Mullin Hour of Power at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 14

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Wisconsin Lutheran College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 16

2 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Loras College at Lillis Court in Dubuque, Iowa

Nov. 17

Women's Basketball At Edgewood College at Lillis Court in Dubuque, Iowa

Nov. 17

11 a.m.

Cross Country At NCAA National Championships at Lake Breeze Golf Course in Winneconne, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 17

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Lawrence University Invite at Buchanan Kiewit Wellness Center in Appleton, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Nov. 17

1 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Macalester College at Alumni Gymnasium in Saint Paul, Minn.

Nov. 20

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Marian University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 24

3 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Wartburg College at Wartburg in Waverly, Iowa

Nov. 27

7 p.m.

Men's Basketball At University of Wisconsin-Whitewater at Kachel Gym in Whitewater, Wis.

Nov. 30

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Nov. 30

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Cornell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
December

Dec. 1

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Dec. 1

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 1

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Monmouth College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 5

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Ripon College at Weiske Gymnasium in Ripon, Wis.

Dec. 5

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Ripon College at Weiske Gymnasium in Ripon, Wis.

Dec. 8

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 8

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lawrence University at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 11

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Carthage College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 11

7 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Rockford University at Rockford University in Rockford, Ill.

Dec. 19

7 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Coe College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Dec. 29

Women's Basketball At To Be Determined at TBD in Tennessee

Dec. 30

Women's Basketball At To Be Determined at TBD in Tennessee
January

Jan. 2

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 2

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Lake Forest College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 5

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 5

4 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Illinois College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 8

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 8

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At St. Norbert College at Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center in De Pere, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs St. Norbert College at Kresge Natatorium in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 12

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 12

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Monmouth College at Glennie Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 16

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 16

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Ripon College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 19

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving At Loras College at Loras College in Dubuque, Iowa

Jan. 19

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gymnasium in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 19

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lawrence University at Alexander Gymnasium in Appleton, Wis.

Jan. 25

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Galesburg, Ill.

Jan. 25

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Knox College at Memorial Gymnasium in Monmouth, Ill.

Jan. 26

Noon

Swimming & Diving At Wisconsin Private College Championships at Carthage College in Kenosha, Wis.
Opponents: To Be Determined

Jan. 26

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 26

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Illinois College at Sherman Gymnasium in Jacksonville, Ill.

Jan. 30

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Jan. 30

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Grinnell College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.
February

Feb. 2

1 p.m.

Swimming & Diving Vs Knox College at Sports Center in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 2

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Feb. 2

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Lake Forest College at Sports & Recreation Center in Lake Forest, Ill.

Feb. 5

5:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 5

7:30 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs St. Norbert College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 9

1 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Women's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 9

3 p.m.

Live Watch Live

Men's Basketball Vs Knox College at Flood Arena in Beloit, Wis.

Feb. 13

5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Feb. 13

7:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Grinnell College at Darby Gymnasium in Grinnell, Iowa

Feb. 15

10 a.m.

Swimming & Diving At MWC Championships at TBA in Grinnell, Iowa
Opponents: To Be Determined

Feb. 16

1 p.m.

Women's Basketball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 16

3 p.m.

Men's Basketball At Cornell College at Small Multi-Sport Center in Mount Vernon, Iowa

Feb. 23

3 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At University of Dubuque at University of Dubuque in Dubuque, Iowa

Feb. 27

5 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Carroll University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
March

March 2

11 a.m.

Women's Women's Lacrosse At Cornell College at Cornell College in Mount Vernon, Iowa

March 6

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Concordia University Wisconsin at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 9

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Benedictine University at Benedictine University in Lisle, Ill.

March 13

5 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Clarke University at Clarke University in Dubuque, Iowa

March 16

3 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse At Concordia University Chicago at Concordia-Chicago in Chicago, Ill.

March 20

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Elmhurst College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 23

Women's Lacrosse Vs Hamline University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 27

6 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Marian University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

March 30

Noon

Women's Lacrosse Vs Augsburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.
April

April 6

7 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Loras College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 7

2 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Wartburg College at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 13

1 p.m.

Women's Lacrosse Vs Aurora University at Strong Stadium in Beloit, Wis.

April 19

Noon

Women's Lacrosse At Monmouth College at Monmouth College in Monmouth, Ill.

April 20

Noon

Women's Lacrosse At University of Northwestern-St. Paul at UNW in St. Paul, Minn.

April 27

Women's Lacrosse At Illinois Institute of Technology at IIT in Chicago, Ill.